Greenburry Vintage 1796-25

Manufacturer: Greenburry
Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
from £42.97to £52.292 offersManufacturer: Greenburry
• Wallet
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H10.1 Centimetre x W12.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Greenburry Wallet Leather 12 cm 4047546179629 1796-25 GRE L1
bifold wallet 2 note compartments, front with zip pocket A coin compartment, closes with press stud Occasion:Casual Compartments: coin compartment
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Greenburry Vintage Skull wallet leather 10 cm 1796-25A_Skull
Features Very beautiful wallet by hand and biker Product DescriptionDescription Down to Earth. The four-piece compact wallet from Greenbury...
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.1 Centimetre x W12.2 Centimetre
Functions
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Passport Wallet
£41.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Travel Wallet
£44.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-BIKE-25
£36.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£53.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23WAYP29)
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss Asolo
£53.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
allpremio
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel