Fluke 289 FVF Combo Kit

Manufacturer: Fluke
from £1,000.13to £1,165.002 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Handheld Multimeter
• Display: Yes
• CAT III 1000 V
• CAT IV 600 V
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 289 FVF Combo Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLUKE-289/FVF/EUR,TRUE-RMS INDUSTRIAL LOGGING DMM W/TRENDCAPTURE, FVF S/W, EURO B004ZEN0K4
NEW – Now compatible with Fluke Connect mobile app and all Fluke FC enabled test tools with optional ir3000 FC infrared connector (sold separately) NEW – Let your team see what you see in an instant with Share Live video call (requires Fluke Connect mobile app and ir3000 FC wireless connector) Trend Capture graphically displays logged data session to quickly determine whether anomalies may have occurred Zoom on trend provides unprecedented ability to view and analyse Trend Capture data; zoom in up to 14 times
prodImage
£1,000.13
Shipping: Free
Fluke 289/FVF/EUR FlukeView Forms Combo Kit / UK Stock 3947812
Fluke 289/FVF/EUR FlukeView Forms Combo Kit / UK Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£1,165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
CAT III 1000 V
CAT IV 600 V
Display
Yes
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 289 FVF Combo Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flir DM286
£994.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1587/I400 FC Insulation Multimeter
£975.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 87V MAX Digital Multimeter
£862.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1587 FC Insulation Multimeter
£915.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 771 Current Clamp
£806.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1577 Multimeter
£780.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£1,000.13
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£1,165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel