Fluke 117 (4636971)

Manufacturer: Fluke
from £462.00to £469.002 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Fluke Multimeter 117 with PRV240
• PRV240 is a battery-powered voltage source
• Checks the meter before measurement
• No known voltage source required
• Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
• Measuring, locating & testing instruments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 117 (4636971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke FLUKE-117/Prv240 B00Z9Z6XH0
Sources both AC and DC steady state voltage Works with multimeters, clamp meters, voltage testers and two pole testers The Prv240 has internal battery Power sufficient to perform 5000 verification tests
prodImage
£462.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 117 Digital Multimeter & PRV240 Proving Unit Kit 4636971
Fluke 117 Digital Multimeter & PRV240 Proving Unit Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fluke Multimeter 117 with PRV240
PRV240 is a battery-powered voltage source
Checks the meter before measurement
No known voltage source required
Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
Measuring, locating & testing instruments

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 117 (4636971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 287 Multimeter
£475.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 28 II Robust Digital Multimeter
£486.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke A3004 FC AC Clamp Meter
£550.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 177 True RMS Multimeter
£430.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 116/323 Handheld Multimeter
£429.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179/EDA2 Multimeter Set
£375.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 376 FC AC Clamp Meter
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£462.00
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel