Flexson Sonos FLXSUBB

• Wall mount for Subwoofer FLXSUBB
• Saves space and ensures discretion
• Allows for floor clearance
• Item no.: FLXSUBB
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Flexson Wall Mount For Sonos Subwoofer All Gens Black New Boxed FLXSUBB
Flexson Wall Mount For Sonos Subwoofer All Gens Black New Boxed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Speakers, Hubs & Accessories > Smart Speaker Accessories
prodImage
£50.00
£54.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Flexson Wall Mount for Sonos Sub FLXSUBB
Designed and built in Britain by SONOS users for SONOS users Precision engineered to match size, style and colors of the new SONOS speakers Made from superior quality steel and allow for neat cable routing, easy fitting and flexible placement. TYPE: Flat to wall ORIENTATION: Fixed SIZE: D 16mm, D 71mm (hook), H 316mm, W 283mm
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Flexson Wall Mount for Sonos Sub B00DWUCQDO
Designed and built in Britain by SONOS users for SONOS users Precision engineered to match size, style and colors of the new SONOS speakers Made from superior quality steel and allow for neat cable routing, easy fitting and flexible placement. TYPE: Flat to wall ORIENTATION: Fixed SIZE: D 16mm, D 71mm (hook), H 316mm, W 283mm
prodImage
£64.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for Subwoofer FLXSUBB
Saves space and ensures discretion
Allows for floor clearance
Item no.: FLXSUBB

Price History

1M 3M
Flexson Sonos FLXSUBB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexson

Flexson FLXS5WM1011
£126.42
Flexson FLXS5WM1011Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXSARWM1021
£25.00
Flexson FLXSARWM1021Compare 2 Prices
Flexson FLXS5FS1021
£98.27
Flexson FLXS5FS1021Compare 2 Prices
Flexson FLXS5FS1011
£109.99
Flexson FLXS5FS1011Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EUCompare 2 Prices
Flexson FLXE100WM2011
£52.91
Flexson FLXE100WM2011Compare 2 Prices
Flexson FLXE300FS1021
£90.71
Flexson FLXE300FS1021Compare 1 Prices
Flexson FLXBTV1021
£58.94
Flexson FLXBTV1021Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£52.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£50.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£46.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose L1 Pro16 Slip Cover
£53.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Sound 3550
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 3102
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
InLine 89725P
£55.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels SWM 4131
£56.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel