Flex GHT 55 18.0-EC (531275)
from £218.001 offer
Price History- Cordless Hedge Trimmer
- Material: Plastic, Metal
- Blade Length: 55 cm, Cutting Capacity: 25 mm
- Safety Double Switch, Hand Guard, Additional Impact Protection
- Brushless Motor, Electronic Management System (EMS)
Popular Products

Makita DUH751Z
£414.99

Makita DUH506Z
£199.95

Makita DUN500WZ
£316.20

Makita DUH507Z
£99.99

Makita DUH601Z
£254.99

Makita DUH502Z
£249.99

Makita DUH607Z
£133.74
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Flex 531275 Cordless Electric Hedge Trimmer for Garden, Blade Length 55 cm 18 V Brushless Motor with Shock Protection Brushless Motor Scissors B0CV9WPPZK
Lightweight and powerful hedge trimmer with rotating handle for optimal handling Blade length of 55 cm with double-sided dual action laser grinding for a cutting capacity of up to 25 mm Additional shock protection prevents blade damage from fences or walls Safety double switch and hand guard for maximum safety during operation Brushless motor for higher efficiency and longer life, supported by the Electronic Management System (EMS), Manufacturer: Flex

£218.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cordless Hedge Trimmer |
| Material: Plastic, Metal |
| Blade Length: 55 cm, Cutting Capacity: 25 mm |
| Safety Double Switch, Hand Guard, Additional Impact Protection |
| Brushless Motor, Electronic Management System (EMS) |
Price History
1M 3M
Flex GHT 55 18.0-EC (531275)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products