Flashpoint AG Martha is Dead PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 18 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flashpoint AG Martha is Dead PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Martha is Dead (Sony PlayStation 5, 2022) New & Sealed NOT SPECIFIED
Martha is Dead (Sony PlayStation 5, 2022) New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.00
£25.20
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
Lowest total price
Martha Is Dead (PS5) Thriller Video Game - Wired Productions (Playstation 5) B09B488HBH
The first Indie game to launch using the native Italian language as the default setting The second game from LKA, the award-winning developer of "The Town of Light" and specialists in reality based narrative games focused on tough subjects Deep and dark multi-layered narrative - covering difficult topics Explore a detailed recreation of the Italian countryside, photo realistic graphics and meticulous reproduction of real locations Capture your progress with Engaging camera photography mechanics Play with numerous marionette sequences in the puppet theatre to remember repressed memories Collect newspapers, telegrams and listen to the radio to keep updated on what is occurring in the world during the war Unlock symbols and use tarot cards for unveil new aspects of the game and to summon the spirit of The Lady Authentic and original period Italian music, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Adults Only
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Wired Productions Martha is Dead PS5 Game
Martha Is Dead is a dark first-person psychological thriller, set in 1944 Italy, that blurs the lines between reality, superstition and the tragedy...
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
Martha Is Dead (PS5) NOT SPECIFIED
Martha Is Dead (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PEGI Recommendation
from 18 years
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Flashpoint AG Martha is Dead PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flashpoint AG

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Anno 1800 - Console Edition PS5
£22.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sega Lost Judgment PS5
£18.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Sacred 2 Remaster PS5
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
£21.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nacon Train Life: A Railway Simulator PS5
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Visions of Mana PS5
£22.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
cashbrokershalesowen
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.20
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel