Fjällräven Övik Lite half Zip W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £109.95to £111.125 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Fleece Sweater
• Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Hoodless, Half-Zip
• Wash Care: Machine Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Lite half Zip W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN 14600199-550 Övik Lite Fleece Half Zip W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size XS B0DT77Q6XK
14600199-550
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 14600199-550 Övik Lite Fleece Half Zip W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size S B0DT78WXZQ
Regular fit and Value for money Breathable fabric with Moisture-wicking Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 14600199-550 Övik Lite Fleece Half Zip W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size M B0DT77JX5B
14600199-550
prodImage
£111.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN 14600199-550 Övik Lite Fleece Half Zip W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size L B0DT769359
Regular fit and Value for money Breathable fabric with Moisture-wicking Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 14600199-550 Övik Lite Fleece Half Zip W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size XL B0DT751LBD
14600199-550
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece Sweater
Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
Clothing Features: Breathable, Hoodless, Half-Zip
Wash Care: Machine Washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Lite half Zip W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.64
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Sweater W
£107.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Övik Roller Neck
£128.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland V-Neck Sweater W
£96.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£87.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie W
£122.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Hoodie Women
£87.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£111.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel