Fjällräven Polar Fleece Jacket M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Polar Fleece Jacket M
from £238.342 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Jacket
• Material: Acrylic, Polyamide, Polyester, Wool
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details
Best Prices
£238.34
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£242.25
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Polar Fleece Jacket M Sweatshirt - Grey, XS B01N3295V5
Heavy duty fleece hoodie Knitted outer layer that resists hard wear Large hand pockets with zippers Model number: 81890
prodImage
£238.34
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Polar Fleece Jacket M Sweatshirt - Green, Small B01N4ME3VW
Two-way zip Side pockets Quick moisture removal Model number: 81890-633
prodImage
£242.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Acrylic, Polyamide, Polyester, Wool
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Polar Fleece Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 126 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Jacket
£237.73
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M
£235.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Jacket
£186.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Aletsch M
£235.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie M
£232.80
Compare Prices
58 offers
Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wool Padded Jacket M
£228.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke Jacket
£227.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8
£191.54
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
£221.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Polar Fleece Jacket M
prodImage
£238.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel