Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka M
from £259.85to £269.243 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Parka
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Kiruna Lite Parka M Sport Jacket - Blue, Small B07W867DCF
Long jacket Waterproof and slightly padded Hood Hem folded in two positions, MultiPockets
prodImage
£259.85
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kiruna Lite Parka M Sport Jacket - Black, S B07W39CB1N
Long jacket Waterproof and slightly padded Hood hem folded in two positions, multipockets
prodImage
£266.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka Sport Jacket - Black, M B07VY2C6LW
Long jacket Waterproof and slightly padded Hood hem folded in two positions, multiPockets Colour: Black
prodImage
£269.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 56 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 120 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
The North Face Men's Gotham Jacket
£267.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Brenner Pro Jacket
£281.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka M
£269.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face La Paz Jacket Men
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Down Shirt Jacket No.1
£275.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mountain Equipment Annapurna Jacket
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Yupik Parka
£276.96
Compare Prices
22 offers
The North Face TNF Range Down Parka Men
£300.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Polar Fleece Jacket M
£238.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka M
prodImage
£259.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel