Fjällräven Down Shirt Jacket No.1

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Down Shirt Jacket No.1
from £275.27to £276.783 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Down, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Closure Type: Button placket, Press stud
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Down Shirt Jacket No.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F83264-633 Down Shirt Jacket No. 1 M Dark Olive L B00E6MK26A
Pliant, warm down shirt in G-1000 Eco. Press buttons and smart extra button at the tip of the collar so you can fasten the collar around the neck in cold weather. Durable down-insulated shirt jacket. Made from durable G-1000 Eco and Pertex Quantum polyamide. Filled with premium quality down that is ethically produced. Perfect as a middle layer under a shell garment or by itself as a light "shirt jacket". A button on the collar allows it to be turned up and fastened around the neck to function as a polo neck. 2 chest pockets with lid. Press buttons at the front, on pockets, cuffs and collar. Slits on the lower back for extra freedom of movement.
prodImage
£275.27
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83264-633 Down Shirt Jacket No. 1 M Dark Olive S B00E6MK0X0
Material: G-1000 Eco 65% Polyester/35% Cotton Interior: 100% polyamide. Filler: 95/5/Goose Feather Filled 700 Cubic Inches Power Weight: 80 g (Size M) Wind and water resistant.
prodImage
£275.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F83264-633 Down Shirt Jacket No. 1 M Dark Olive M B00E6MK1T8
Material: G-1000 Eco, 65% Polyester/35% cotton Lining: 100% Polyamide Filling: 95/5 Goose Down/Goose Feather, filling power 700 cubic inches Filling weight: 80 g (size M) Wind and water resistant
prodImage
£276.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Press stud
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Material
Cotton, Down, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Down Shirt Jacket No.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Equipment Annapurna Jacket
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Yupik Parka
£276.96
Compare Prices
22 offers
The North Face TNF Range Down Parka Men
£300.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face La Paz Jacket Men
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka M
£269.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£214.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Brenner Pro Jacket
£281.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Men's Gotham Jacket
£267.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Marmot Fordham Jacket Men
£208.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Fjällräven Down Shirt Jacket No.1
prodImage
£275.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£275.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel