Fjällräven Keb Agile Trouser Short M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £139.9947 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Trekking pants
• Material: Main fabric made of breathable stretch fabric, reinforcements made of G-1000 Lite Eco Stretch
• Adjustable leg openings
• 2 zippered thigh pockets, 2 hand pockets
• Lightweight stretch material for optimal mobility on the trail
Show all product details

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Men's Keb Agile Trousers, Indigo Blue/Dark Navy, W36/L34
Fjallraven Men's Keb Agile Trousers, Indigo Blue/Dark Navy, W36/L34, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's Keb Agile Trousers Trekking, Laurel Green/Deep Forest, 58/S B09TBC7K95
New, more comprehensive fit Higher waistband with elastic band G-1000 stretch material Comfortable and durable outdoor trousers
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-215-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Autumn Leaf-Dark Navy Size 52/S B0BRQLFBW7
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-550-550 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 44/S MFN-IS-6050390-B09SP6XWBG
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£222.00
£230.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
More offers
Fjallraven 86411-215-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Autumn Leaf-Dark Navy Size 54/S B0BRQKQPS4
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 44/S B09TB9R3QX
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-215-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Autumn Leaf-Dark Navy Size 50/S B0BRQL3XCM
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 52/S B09TB958WV
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 46/S B09TBC653N
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-050-048 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Basalt-Iron Grey Size 54/S B0BRQLD58V
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants 48 B0BRQM492R
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 56/S B09TB97FNY
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 50/S B09TBBS132
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-550-550 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 48/S B09SP6L9TP
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-550-550 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 54/S B09SP6YHXH
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-215-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Autumn Leaf-Dark Navy Size 48/S B0BRQL3RW4
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants 52 B0BRQN1RCY
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-050-048 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Basalt-Iron Grey Size 46/S B0BRQK3WWM
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants 50 B0BRQKDP4X
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 48/S B09SPCPFTQ
Regular fit and Value for money Drawcord on elastic waist Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-550-550 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 50/S F86411-550-550-50/S
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-625-662 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green-Deep Forest Size 54/S B09TB7S3LP
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 52/S F86411-534-555-52/S
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£191.52
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-550-550 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 46/S B09SPCB2XT
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£200.61
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 50/S B09SP9HYH9
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£216.67
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 56/S F86411-534-555-56/S
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 58/S F86411-534-555-58/S
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-534-555 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size 54/S F86411-534-555-54/S
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86411-550-550 Keb Agile Trousers M Pants Men's Black-Black Size 46/S F86411-550-550-46/S
Technical trekking trousers Tapered legs Zippered leg pockets
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants 48 Black-Black F86411_550-550_48/R
Care pockets with zipper Zippered care pockets Tapered low legs. Reinforcements in G-1000 Lite Eco Stretch for extra durability. Open hand pockets
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pants
Material: Main fabric made of breathable stretch fabric, reinforcements made of G-1000 Lite Eco Stretch
Adjustable leg openings
2 zippered thigh pockets, 2 hand pockets
Lightweight stretch material for optimal mobility on the trail

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Agile Trouser Short M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Dryzzle Full Zip Pants Men
£140.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Reg
£127.36
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Long M
£136.80
Compare Prices
117 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Zip-Off Trouser Men
£134.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Long
£127.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Karl Pro Hydratic Trouser M
£145.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant Men
£131.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hike Trousers Men
£123.69
Compare Prices
40 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Trousers
£130.34
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£156.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
angmering_interiors
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Bristol Fashion
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: £8.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel