Fjällräven Boxy Logo Tee W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £28.50to £43.442 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• T-shirt
• Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
• Logo print on front, crew neck
• Lightweight, quick-drying, suitable for warm conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Boxy Logo Tee W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fox Boxy Logo Tee W Grey Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87153-020-999-L - Size: L
Comfortable t-shirt in an organic cotton/recycled polyester blend and logo on the front. PRODUCT FEATURES Made from an organic cotton/recycled polyester blend. Light and quick drying for warm conditions. Boxy, contemporary fit. Logo print on the front. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Comfortable t-shirt in an organic cotton/recycled polyester blend with a boxy, contemporary fit. A light and quick-drying t-shirt perfect for warm conditions. Logo print on the front. Article number: F87153 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic cotton, Recycled polyester MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59,5 cm Weight: 125 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 175 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Comfort FitSleeve type: Short sleeveCollar: Round necklineClothing layer: First layer
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87153-620 Fox Boxy Logo Tee W T-Shirt Women's Green Size L B0B9GPX3Z9
Made from an organic cotton/recycled polyester blend. Lightweight and quick-drying for warm conditions. Boxy and contemporary fit.
prodImage
£43.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-shirt
Material: 60% cotton, 40% polyester
Logo print on front, crew neck
Lightweight, quick-drying, suitable for warm conditions

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Boxy Logo Tee W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£153.30
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£161.61
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Logo T-shirt W
£28.50
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£27.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Narrows T Women
£27.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Tekoa Shirt
£26.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast 3/4 T Women
£26.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Essential LS T-Shirt Women
£30.33
Compare Prices
19 offers
Maier Sports Waltraud
£25.31
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Sleeveless Shirt
£26.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Women
£25.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Övik T-Shirt W
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel