Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
from £65.20to £71.2525 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• T-shirt made of merino wool and recycled polyester
• Sustainably and resource-consciously produced
• Quick-drying thanks to synthetic content
• Comfortable to wear and warming in cool temperatures
• Odor-neutralizing due to the special properties of merino wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F84101-600 Abisko Wool SS W Mint Green XXS B083QYY3HZ
Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 250 grams Model Number: F84101 Colour: Mint Green
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-600 Abisko Wool SS W Mint Green XS B083QYYN7D
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84101-452-XS - Size: XS
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking, Odour resistant, Quick-drying
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84101-452-S - Size: S
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking, Odour resistant, Quick-drying
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F84101-600 Abisko Wool SS W Mint Green M B083QYSD33
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-600 Abisko Wool SS W Mint Green L B083QYJKWT
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-600 Abisko Wool SS W Mint Green XL B083QYZCHS
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-214 Abisko Wool SS W Flame Orange XL B083QYZCPL
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-214 Abisko Wool SS W Flame Orange L B083QYPJFW
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-214 Abisko Wool SS W Flame Orange M B083QYMQBB
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-555 Abisko Wool SS W Dark Navy M B083QYY2ZX
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-555 Abisko Wool SS W Dark Navy L B083QYHJDG
Warm when it's cold, pleasantly cool when it's hot Natural resistance to bad smells Loose cut that allows air to circulate around the body Temperature regulating properties
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-555 Abisko Wool SS W Dark Navy XS B083QYZ1LG
Fjallraven Jackets Women's Camping and Hiking Sweatshirt High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-555 Abisko Wool SS W Dark Navy XXS B083QYWYR4
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-214 Abisko Wool SS W Flame Orange XXS B083QZGH5T
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-214 Abisko Wool SS W Flame Orange S B083QYR8FY
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-555 Abisko Wool SS W Dark Navy S F84101-555-S
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-214 Abisko Wool SS W Flame Orange XS B083QYHJB2
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84101-555 Abisko Wool SS W Dark Navy XL B083QYXR6Y
Fjallraven jackets Women’s camping and hiking sweatshirt. High Coast Lite Sweater W (F83505)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W Green Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F84101-614-S - Size: S
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking, Odour resistant, Quick-drying
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84101-452-M - Size: M
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking, Odour resistant, Quick-drying
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84101-452-L - Size: L
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking, Odour resistant, Quick-drying
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W Green Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F84101-614-M - Size: M
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking, Odour resistant, Quick-drying
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W Green Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F84101-614-L - Size: L
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking, Odour resistant, Quick-drying
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W Green Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F84101-614-XS - Size: XS
Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking, Odour resistant, Quick-drying
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-shirt made of merino wool and recycled polyester
Sustainably and resource-consciously produced
Quick-drying thanks to synthetic content
Comfortable to wear and warming in cool temperatures
Odor-neutralizing due to the special properties of merino wool

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£153.30
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£161.61
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Women
£64.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Women
£68.33
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Shirt Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Flannel Shirt W
£74.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schöffel Lech3
£75.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel