Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £69.85to £84.9521 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Long-sleeve shirt
• Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool
• Temperature-regulating, moisture-wicking
• Naturally odor-neutral
• Lightweight jersey knit, 125 g (size S)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F84102-622 Abisko Wool LS W Light Olive XS B07V29TXG1
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s long sleeve camping and hiking t-shirt. Abisko wool LS W (F84102) Package Dimensions: 3.403 L x 25.806 H x 13.995 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84102-600 Abisko Wool LS W Mint Green XXS B083QYHS7D
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s long sleeve camping and hiking t-shirt. Abisko wool LS W (F84102)
prodImage
£70.33
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS W Orange Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Orange - F84102-302-XS - Size: XS
Lightweight, long-sleeved top in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Traceable wool Features: Insulating, Moisture wicking, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Lightweight jersey knit in merino wool and polyester. Warm when it’s cold, comfortably cool when it’s hot. Natural resistance to bad odours. Loose cut that lets air circulate around the body.
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84102-452-XS - Size: XS
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F84102-600 Abisko Wool LS W Mint Green S B083QYXDKR
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s long sleeve camping and hiking t-shirt. Abisko wool LS W (F84102)
prodImage
£70.61
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84102-622 Abisko Wool LS W Light Olive XL B07V5JDBLF
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s long sleeve camping and hiking t-shirt. Abisko wool LS W (F84102)
prodImage
£70.64
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Abisko Wool Ls W T Shirt, Dark Navy, L B07V6L37XH
Warm when it's cold, pleasantly cool when it's hot Natural resistance to bad smells Loose cut that allows air to circulate around the body Temperature regulating properties
prodImage
£73.04
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84102-622 Abisko Wool LS W Light Olive S B07V4FWM84
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s long sleeve camping and hiking t-shirt. Abisko wool LS W (F84102)
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84102-622 Abisko Wool LS W Light Olive L B07V5JK669
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s long sleeve camping and hiking t-shirt. Abisko wool LS W (F84102)
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84102-667 Abisko Wool LS, Women, Arctic Green, XS B097Q66BBC
Model number: F84102 Light, soft and comfortable fabric
prodImage
£74.64
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84102-667 Abisko Wool LS, Women, Arctic Green, XL B097Q69HPD
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Arctic Green
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84102-555 Abisko Wool LS W Dark Navy XXS B07V5JK39C
Warm when it's cold, pleasantly cool when it's hot Natural resistance to bad smells Loose cut that allows air to circulate around the body Temperature regulating properties
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS W Orange Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Orange - F84102-302-S - Size: S
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84102-452-M - Size: M
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84102-452-S - Size: S
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS W Orange Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Orange - F84102-302-M - Size: M
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84102-452-L - Size: L
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84102-555 Abisko Wool LS W Dark Navy XS B07V3FPKFK
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s long sleeve camping and hiking t-shirt. Abisko wool LS W (F84102)
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84102-555 Abisko Wool LS W Dark Navy M B07V3FPN5F
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s long sleeve camping and hiking t-shirt. Abisko wool LS W (F84102)
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84102-555 Abisko Wool LS W Dark Navy S B07V5JK5Y5
Fjallraven Sportswear Women's Long Sleeve Camping and Hiking T-Shirt Abisko wool LS W (F84102)
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84102-555 Abisko Wool LS W Dark Navy XL F84102-555-XL
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s long sleeve camping and hiking t-shirt. Abisko wool LS W (F84102)
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-sleeve shirt
Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool
Temperature-regulating, moisture-wicking
Naturally odor-neutral
Lightweight jersey knit, 125 g (size S)

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Flannel Shirt W
£74.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schöffel Lech3
£75.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
£62.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Women
£64.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Shirt Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel