Fjällräven Abisko Wool Fox SS W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £70.00to £71.2518 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Short-Sleeve T-Shirt
• Material: Merino Wool-Polyester Blend
• Temperature-Regulating and Moisture-Wicking
• Natural Odor Resistance
• Generous Fit for Excellent Air Circulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Fox SS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F84118-128 Abisko Wool Fox SS W Lemon Yellow S B08SRB98PY
Lightweight t-shirt in merino wool blend for warm and cold climates. Warm in cold, comfortably cool in hot weather. Natural resistance to bad odours. Loose fit allows air to circulate through the body. Ducting Moisture, Insulates in Wet State, Insulating, Odor Resistant, Quick Dry
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84118-128 Abisko Wool Fox SS W Lemon Yellow L B08SR9J51K
Lightweight t-shirt in merino wool blend for warm and cold climates. Warm in cold, comfortably cool in hot weather. Natural resistance to bad odours. Loose fit allows air to circulate through the body. Ducting Moisture, Insulates in Wet State, Insulating, Odor Resistant, Quick Dry
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Fox SS W Orange Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Orange - F84118-302-357-L - Size: L
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from a merino wool polyester blend. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of natural fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Printed with a Fjällräven logo on the chest. Article number: F84118 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Insulates in wet condition, Odour resistant Environmental info: Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% wool, 50% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Short sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Fox SS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84118-452-555-XS - Size: XS
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from a merino wool polyester blend. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of natural fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Printed with a Fjällräven logo on the chest. Article number: F84118 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Insulates in wet condition, Odour resistant Environmental info: Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% wool, 50% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Short sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F84118-555 Abisko Wool Fox SS W Dark Navy XL B08SR7Z9KZ
Lightweight merino wool blend t-shirt for warm and cold weather. Warm when it's cold, comfortably cool when it's hot. Natural odour resistance Loose fit allows air to circulate through the body Channels moisture, insulates in wet state, insulating, odour resistant, quick drying
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84118-555 Abisko Wool Fox SS W Dark Navy XS B08SR9TSWW
Lightweight merino wool blend t-shirt for hot and cold weather. Warm when it's cold, comfortably cool when it's hot. Natural resistance to bad odors. Loose fit allows air to circulate through the body. Channels Humidity, Isolates in Wet State, Insulating, Odor Resistant, Quick Dry
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84118-555 Abisko Wool Fox SS W Dark Navy XXS B08SRDNN6Z
Lightweight t-shirt in merino wool blend for warm and cold climates. Warm in cold, comfortably cool in hot weather. Natural resistance to bad odours. Loose fit allows air to circulate through the body. Ducting Moisture, Insulates in Wet State, Insulating, Odor Resistant, Quick Dry
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84118-128 Abisko Wool Fox SS W Lemon Yellow M B08SR9YHPW
Lightweight t-shirt in merino wool blend for warm and cold climates. Warm in cold, comfortably cool in hot weather. Natural resistance to bad odours. Loose fit allows air to circulate through the body. Ducting Moisture, Insulates in Wet State, Insulating, Odor Resistant, Quick Dry
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84118-128 Abisko Wool Fox SS W Lemon Yellow XL B08SRBWV7V
Lightweight t-shirt in merino wool blend for warm and cold climates. Warm in cold, comfortably cool in hot weather. Natural resistance to bad odours. Loose fit allows air to circulate through the body. Ducting Moisture, Insulates in Wet State, Insulating, Odor Resistant, Quick Dry
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Abisko Wool Fox W T Shirt, Dark Navy, L UK B08SRD4HBD
Lightweight merino wool blend t-shirt for warm and cold weather. Warm when it's cold, comfortably cool when it's hot. Natural odour resistance Loose fit allows air to circulate through the body Channels moisture, insulates in wet state, insulating, odour resistant, quick drying
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84118-555 Abisko Wool Fox SS W Dark Navy S B08SRBTL6T
Lightweight t-shirt in merino wool blend for warm and cold climates. Warm in cold, comfortably cool in hot weather. Natural resistance to bad odours. Loose fit allows air to circulate through the body. Ducting Moisture, Insulates in Wet State, Insulating, Odor Resistant, Quick Dry
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84118-128 Abisko Wool Fox SS W Lemon Yellow XS B08SRC2YYX
Lightweight t-shirt in merino wool blend for warm and cold climates. Warm in cold, comfortably cool in hot weather. Natural resistance to bad odours. Loose fit allows air to circulate through the body. Ducting Moisture, Insulates in Wet State, Insulating, Odor Resistant, Quick Dry
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Fox SS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84118-452-555-M - Size: M
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from a merino wool polyester blend. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of natural fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Printed with a Fjällräven logo on the chest. Article number: F84118 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Insulates in wet condition, Odour resistant Environmental info: Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% wool, 50% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Short sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Fox SS W Orange Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Orange - F84118-302-357-M - Size: M
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from a merino wool polyester blend. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of natural fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Printed with a Fjällräven logo on the chest. Article number: F84118 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Insulates in wet condition, Odour resistant Environmental info: Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% wool, 50% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Short sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Fox SS W Orange Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Orange - F84118-302-357-XS - Size: XS
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from a merino wool polyester blend. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of natural fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Printed with a Fjällräven logo on the chest. Article number: F84118 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Insulates in wet condition, Odour resistant Environmental info: Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% wool, 50% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Short sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Fox SS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84118-452-555-S - Size: S
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from a merino wool polyester blend. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of natural fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Printed with a Fjällräven logo on the chest. Article number: F84118 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Insulates in wet condition, Odour resistant Environmental info: Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% wool, 50% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Short sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Fox SS W Orange Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Orange - F84118-302-357-S - Size: S
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from a merino wool polyester blend. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of natural fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Printed with a Fjällräven logo on the chest. Article number: F84118 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Insulates in wet condition, Odour resistant Environmental info: Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% wool, 50% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Short sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Fox SS W Purple Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Purple - F84118-452-555-L - Size: L
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from a merino wool polyester blend. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of natural fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Printed with a Fjällräven logo on the chest. Article number: F84118 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Insulates in wet condition, Odour resistant Environmental info: Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% wool, 50% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 100 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 178 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Short sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: First layer
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Short-Sleeve T-Shirt
Material: Merino Wool-Polyester Blend
Temperature-Regulating and Moisture-Wicking
Natural Odor Resistance
Generous Fit for Excellent Air Circulation

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Fox SS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Women
£64.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schöffel Lech3
£75.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
£62.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Övik Flannel Shirt W
£74.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Shirt Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel