Edelrid Wo Rope T

• T-shirt
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's T-shirt Edelrid Rope II MAG11317223
A must-have for all climbers and others who enjoy mountain sports. The unique design is made from rope offcuts from the production of Edelrid, and the t-shirt itself is made from pure organic cotton.Features100% organic cottonDesign made from production offcuts from the Edelrid rope workshopTechnical informationMaterial: Main Fabric: 100% Organic CottonUV protectionOrganic cotton
prodImage
£59.10
£76.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt Edelrid Rope II MAG11317228
A must-have for all climbers and others who enjoy mountain sports. The unique design is made from rope offcuts from the production of Edelrid, and the t-shirt itself is made from pure organic cotton.Features100% organic cottonDesign made from production offcuts from the Edelrid rope workshopTechnical informationMaterial: Main Fabric: 100% Organic CottonUV protectionOrganic cotton
prodImage
£59.10
£76.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt Edelrid Rope II MAG11317224
A must-have for all climbers and others who enjoy mountain sports. The unique design is made from rope offcuts from the production of Edelrid, and the t-shirt itself is made from pure organic cotton.Features100% organic cottonDesign made from production offcuts from the Edelrid rope workshopTechnical informationMaterial: Main Fabric: 100% Organic CottonUV protectionOrganic cotton
prodImage
£59.10
£76.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt Edelrid Rope II MAG11317232
A must-have for all climbers and others who enjoy mountain sports. The unique design is made from rope offcuts from the production of Edelrid, and the t-shirt itself is made from pure organic cotton.Features100% organic cottonDesign made from production offcuts from the Edelrid rope workshopTechnical informationMaterial: Main Fabric: 100% Organic CottonUV protectionOrganic cotton
prodImage
£59.10
£76.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt Edelrid Rope II MAG11317231
A must-have for all climbers and others who enjoy mountain sports. The unique design is made from rope offcuts from the production of Edelrid, and the t-shirt itself is made from pure organic cotton.Features100% organic cottonDesign made from production offcuts from the Edelrid rope workshopTechnical informationMaterial: Main Fabric: 100% Organic CottonUV protectionOrganic cotton
prodImage
£59.10
£76.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt Edelrid Rope II MAG11317229
A must-have for all climbers and others who enjoy mountain sports. The unique design is made from rope offcuts from the production of Edelrid, and the t-shirt itself is made from pure organic cotton.Features100% organic cottonDesign made from production offcuts from the Edelrid rope workshopTechnical informationMaterial: Main Fabric: 100% Organic CottonUV protectionOrganic cotton
prodImage
£59.10
£76.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt Edelrid Rope II MAG11317230
A must-have for all climbers and others who enjoy mountain sports. The unique design is made from rope offcuts from the production of Edelrid, and the t-shirt itself is made from pure organic cotton.Features100% organic cottonDesign made from production offcuts from the Edelrid rope workshopTechnical informationMaterial: Main Fabric: 100% Organic CottonUV protectionOrganic cotton
prodImage
£59.10
£76.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt Edelrid Rope II MAG11317226
A must-have for all climbers and others who enjoy mountain sports. The unique design is made from rope offcuts from the production of Edelrid, and the t-shirt itself is made from pure organic cotton.Features100% organic cottonDesign made from production offcuts from the Edelrid rope workshopTechnical informationMaterial: Main Fabric: 100% Organic CottonUV protectionOrganic cotton
prodImage
£59.10
£76.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt Edelrid Rope II MAG11317222
A must-have for all climbers and others who enjoy mountain sports. The unique design is made from rope offcuts from the production of Edelrid, and the t-shirt itself is made from pure organic cotton.Features100% organic cottonDesign made from production offcuts from the Edelrid rope workshopTechnical informationMaterial: Main Fabric: 100% Organic CottonUV protectionOrganic cotton
prodImage
£59.10
£76.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's T-shirt Edelrid Rope II MAG11317225
A must-have for all climbers and others who enjoy mountain sports. The unique design is made from rope offcuts from the production of Edelrid, and the t-shirt itself is made from pure organic cotton.Features100% organic cottonDesign made from production offcuts from the Edelrid rope workshopTechnical informationMaterial: Main Fabric: 100% Organic CottonUV protectionOrganic cotton
prodImage
£59.10
£76.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Farley LS Shirt
£59.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Farsund LS Shirt
£68.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Women
£65.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Cool T-Shirt
£50.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edelrid Wo Rope T
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel