Fjällräven Abisko Padded Vest M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £122.5019 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Vest
• Material: Polyester
• Filling: Polyester
• Closure type: Two-way front zipper
• Pockets: Two zippered slip pockets
• Elastic trims at hem and armholes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£122.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£141.38
Shipping: Free

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 83775-625 Abisko Padded Vest M Sports vest Men's Laurel Green Size M B0C35P5VZ4
Lightweight and compressible vest high performance synthetic padding two-way zipper and hand pockets.
prodImage
£122.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 83775-625 Abisko Padded Vest M Sports vest Men's Laurel Green Size XL B0C35D1G2T
Hailing from the small town of Örnsköldsvik in Sweden, a place where mountains and forest meet the sea, Fjällräven is an outdoor clothing and equipment company that’s committed to making nature more accessible. In true Swedish style, we focus on simplicity and practicality, and we have the utmost respect for the environment Functional, durable and timeless outdoor gear No toxic chemicals and only natural pesticides
prodImage
£141.38
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest Mens in Black 83775
Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest Mens in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest Mens in Black F83775-550
Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest Mens in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Men's Abisko Padded Vest M Sport Jacket, Blue, XS UK B07GBWSQCX
Lightweight, packable vest. High-performance synthetic padding Two-way zipper and hand pockets Model number: 83775
prodImage
£149.42
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Abisko Padded Vest, Black, XL UK child-21418011005
Made of soft pliant polyester that it is combined with the G-Loft supreme padding for optimal comfort and cushioning It has a front full two-way zipper Closure for an easy on and off It is equipped with side pockets for extra storage when needed The hem and the arm edges are elastic for a secure feel The logo is noticeable for an authentic style
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Padded Vest - Black, M F83775 B018RZDQ8C
Made of soft pliant polyester that it is combined with the G-Loft supreme padding for optimal comfort and cushioning It has a front full two-way zipper Closure for an easy on and off It is equipped with side pockets for extra storage when needed The hem and the arm edges are elastic for a secure feel The logo is noticeable for an authentic style Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£158.03
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Abisko Padded Vest - Black, Small B018RZDP6U
Made of soft pliant polyester that it is combined with the G-Loft supreme padding for optimal comfort and cushioning It has a front full two-way zipper Closure for an easy on and off It is equipped with side pockets for extra storage when needed The hem and the arm edges are elastic for a secure feel The logo is noticeable for an authentic style
prodImage
£159.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 83775-625 Abisko Padded Vest M Sports vest Men's Laurel Green Size S B0C356YHJW
prodImage
£169.45
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 83775-638 Abisko Padded Vest M Sports vest Men's Storm Size XXL B07GC2JX2Z
Lightweight and compressible gilet high performance synthetic padding two-way zipper and hand pockets.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men Abisko Padded Vest - Black, Large B018RZDR68
Made of soft pliant polyester that it is combined with the G-Loft supreme padding for optimal comfort and cushioning It has a front full two-way zipper Closure for an easy on and off It is equipped with side pockets for extra storage when needed The hem and the arm edges are elastic for a secure feel The logo is noticeable for an authentic style
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 83775-667 Abisko Padded Vest M Sports vest Men's Arctic Green Size XL child-21420043005
Let all of daily worries fade away while one are enjoying Mother Nature's beauty in the Abisko Padded Vest Lightweight, packable vest features four-way stretch and padding for warmth and ease of movement Insulated with G-Loft Supreme. It feels like down and has an exceptionally high insulating ability, even when damp
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest Mens in Black F83775-550
Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest Mens in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest Mens in Black F83775-550
Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest Mens in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Padded Vest - Black F83775 550
Abisko Padded Vest - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Padded Vest - Arctic Green F83775 667
Abisko Padded Vest - Arctic Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 83775-625 Abisko Padded Vest M Sports vest Men's Laurel Green Size XXL B0C35D445T
two-way zipper and hand pockets. Lightweight nad durable high performance synthetic padding
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Abisko Padded Vest M Sport Jacket, Black, XS UK B018RZDO6Q
Made of flexible polyester with specialized light-filled synthetic G-Loft Supreme Practical item of clothing insulation occupying little space in your luggage Two-way zipper and two spacious pockets for heating hand Model Number: 83775
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Padded Vest M Sport Jacket - Black, XX-Large B018RZDTHU
Lightweight, packable vest High-performance synthetic padding Two-way zipper and hand pockets Weight: 210 g.
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vest
Material: Polyester
Filling: Polyester
Closure type: Two-way front zipper
Pockets: Two zippered slip pockets
Elastic trims at hem and armholes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Padded Vest M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 127 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Grimsey Vest
£144.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Buck fleece vest
£97.52
Compare Prices
43 offers
The North Face Cycle vest men
£150.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Vest
£151.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£122.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.38
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel