Fjällräven Abisko Hike Short Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £121.58to £125.0021 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Hiking Shorts
• Material: G-1000 Air Stretch (recycled polyester, organic cotton)
• Integrated belt for waist adjustment
• Two zippered hand pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 86969-614 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Patina Green Size 54 B0BRQK37D7
Made from G-1000 Air Stretch with recycled polyester and organic cotton. Integrated belt for waist adjustment. Two zippered hand pockets.
prodImage
£121.58
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shorts M Black Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Black - F86969-550-54 - Size: 54
Light, comfortable and packable shorts for men designed for hiking in warm climates. The Abisko Hike Shorts M are made of G-1000 Air Stretch in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Integrated belt for adjusting the waist, two zippered hand pockets and one zippered leg pocket. Lightweight and functional hiking shorts optimised for warm conditions. Now with a new, more inclusive fit for improved movement and comfort. PRODUCT FEATURES Made of G-1000 Air Stretch in partly recycled polyester and organic cotton. Integrated belt for adjusting the waist. Two zippered hand pockets and zippered pocket on right leg. Regular fit. Article number: F86969 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Packable, Breathable, Lightweight, Stretch MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Air Stretch: 52% polyester (recycled), 13% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 214 g Weight reference: in size 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shorts M Green Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Green - F86969-614-54 - Size: 54
Light, comfortable and packable shorts for men designed for hiking in warm climates. The Abisko Hike Shorts M are made of G-1000 Air Stretch in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Integrated belt for adjusting the waist, two zippered hand pockets and one zippered leg pocket. Lightweight and functional hiking shorts optimised for warm conditions. Now with a new, more inclusive fit for improved movement and comfort. PRODUCT FEATURES Made of G-1000 Air Stretch in partly recycled polyester and organic cotton. Integrated belt for adjusting the waist. Two zippered hand pockets and zippered pocket on right leg. Regular fit. Article number: F86969 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Packable, Breathable, Lightweight, Stretch MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Air Stretch: 52% polyester (recycled), 13% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 214 g Weight reference: in size 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-550 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Black Size 56 B0BRQLLLD6
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shorts M Green Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Green - F86969-614-52 - Size: 52
Light, comfortable and packable shorts for men designed for hiking in warm climates. The Abisko Hike Shorts M are made of G-1000 Air Stretch in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Integrated belt for adjusting the waist, two zippered hand pockets and one zippered leg pocket. Lightweight and functional hiking shorts optimised for warm conditions. Now with a new, more inclusive fit for improved movement and comfort. PRODUCT FEATURES Made of G-1000 Air Stretch in partly recycled polyester and organic cotton. Integrated belt for adjusting the waist. Two zippered hand pockets and zippered pocket on right leg. Regular fit. Article number: F86969 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Packable, Breathable, Lightweight, Stretch MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Air Stretch: 52% polyester (recycled), 13% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 214 g Weight reference: in size 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shorts M Green Men - Shorts Fjällräven - Green - F86969-614-56 - Size: 56
Light, comfortable and packable shorts for men designed for hiking in warm climates. The Abisko Hike Shorts M are made of G-1000 Air Stretch in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Integrated belt for adjusting the waist, two zippered hand pockets and one zippered leg pocket. Lightweight and functional hiking shorts optimised for warm conditions. Now with a new, more inclusive fit for improved movement and comfort. PRODUCT FEATURES Made of G-1000 Air Stretch in partly recycled polyester and organic cotton. Integrated belt for adjusting the waist. Two zippered hand pockets and zippered pocket on right leg. Regular fit. Article number: F86969 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Packable, Breathable, Lightweight, Stretch MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Air Stretch: 52% polyester (recycled), 13% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 28 cm Weight: 214 g Weight reference: in size 48 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Shorts Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with zipper
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-555 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 50 B0BRKPJN42
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-555 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 44 B0BRQL7JZB
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-555 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 54 B0BRQMGM5S
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-555 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 46 B0BRKP71CQ
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-232 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Buckwheat Brown Size 48 B0BRQL8ZYX
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-232 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Buckwheat Brown Size 46 B0BRQKRSCM
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-555 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 48 B0BQMKT7G8
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-555 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 52 B0BRKP18TP
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-555 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 56 B0BRKNTYHV
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shorts 50 B0BRQLXYKV
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shorts 52 B0BRQMMFHC
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-550 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Black Size 48 B0BRQM4HFK
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-550 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Black Size 54 B0BRQKGH9V
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-550 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Black Size 50 B0BRQL7BGT
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86969-550 Abisko Hike Shorts M Shorts Men's Black Size 46 B0BRQKDLZ2
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking Shorts
Material: G-1000 Air Stretch (recycled polyester, organic cotton)
Integrated belt for waist adjustment
Two zippered hand pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Shorts Men
£121.60
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Zip-off Trouser M
£122.57
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Long
£127.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£118.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Reg
£127.36
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hike Trousers Men
£123.69
Compare Prices
40 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pant Men Regular
£111.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Trouser Men
£145.76
Compare Prices
27 offers
The North Face Granite Face Pant Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£121.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel