Fjällräven Abisko Day Hike SS W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £34.31to £43.7013 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Functional shirt for hiking in warm regions
• Material: 100% polyester
• Lightweight and quick-drying material
• Compact pack size, ideal for the backpack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Day Hike SS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F84106-555 Abisko Day Hike SS W Dark Navy XS B07V6JMNLY
Fjallraven dresses Women's camping and hiking dress. High Coast T-Shirt DRESS W (F83504)
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84106-016 Abisko Day Hike SS W Shark Grey L B07V2JCFT3
Fjallraven dresses Women's camping and hiking dress. High Coast T-Shirt DRESS W (F83504)
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Day Hike SS W Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84106-534-XXS - Size: XXS
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION When hiking in warm climates, you want lightweight garments with maximum ventilation and this t-shirt in a quick-drying jersey knit is perfect for the job. The cut is a little looser so air can get in and cool you down, and the gussets under the arms give extra freedom of movement. The shoulder seams are positioned to minimise the risk of chafing when carrying a backpack. Article number: F84106 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyester Features: Channels moisture, Breathable, Quick-drying MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 12% polyester, 88% polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Day Hike SS W Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84106-534-S - Size: S
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION When hiking in warm climates, you want lightweight garments with maximum ventilation and this t-shirt in a quick-drying jersey knit is perfect for the job. The cut is a little looser so air can get in and cool you down, and the gussets under the arms give extra freedom of movement. The shoulder seams are positioned to minimise the risk of chafing when carrying a backpack. Article number: F84106 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyester Features: Channels moisture, Breathable, Quick-drying MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 12% polyester, 88% polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F84106-555 Abisko Day Hike SS W Dark Navy S B07V6HN618
Lightweight fabric Quality Material Offers comfort and freedom of movement Signature brand details
prodImage
£35.86
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84106-016 Abisko Day Hike SS W Shark Grey XS B07V6QSL3C
Strong and durable material Quality guaranteed by the manufacturer Flexible design Comfortable material
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84106-555 Abisko Day Hike SS W Dark Navy XXS B07V7J6VNJ
Fjallraven dresses Women's camping and hiking dress. High Coast T-Shirt DRESS W (F83504)
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84106-555 Abisko Day Hike SS W Dark Navy M B07V4FVZVF
Fjallraven dresses Women's camping and hiking dress. High Coast T-Shirt DRESS W (F83504)
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84106-555 Abisko Day Hike SS W Dark Navy L B07V6JY7FS
Fjallraven dresses Women's camping and hiking dress. High Coast T-Shirt DRESS W (F83504)
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84106-555 Abisko Day Hike SS W Dark Navy XL B07V4FW9CC
Fjallraven dresses Women's camping and hiking dress. High Coast T-Shirt DRESS W (F83504)
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84106-016 Abisko Day Hike SS W Shark Grey XL B07V5PDVD7
Fjallraven dresses Women's camping and hiking dress. High Coast T-Shirt DRESS W (F83504)
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F84106-016 Abisko Day Hike SS W Shark Grey M B07V3N5YJS
Fjallraven dresses Women's camping and hiking dress. High Coast T-Shirt DRESS W (F83504)
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Day Hike SS W Women - T-shirts Fjällräven - Blue - F84106-534-L - Size: L
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION When hiking in warm climates, you want lightweight garments with maximum ventilation and this t-shirt in a quick-drying jersey knit is perfect for the job. The cut is a little looser so air can get in and cool you down, and the gussets under the arms give extra freedom of movement. The shoulder seams are positioned to minimise the risk of chafing when carrying a backpack. Article number: F84106 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyester Features: Channels moisture, Breathable, Quick-drying MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 12% polyester, 88% polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional shirt for hiking in warm regions
Material: 100% polyester
Lightweight and quick-drying material
Compact pack size, ideal for the backpack

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Day Hike SS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 80 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£160.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£123.16
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Tekoa Shirt
£31.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox 120 Cool Tec T-Shirt Women
£37.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Cool T-Shirt
£30.64
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast 3/4 T Women
£26.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik T-Shirt W
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Logo T-shirt W
£28.50
Compare Prices
38 offers
Mammut Logo T-shirt Women
£28.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£27.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Narrows T Women
£27.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Sleeveless Shirt
£26.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel