Fizik Transiro Powerstrap R4

Manufacturer: Fizik
Fizik Transiro Powerstrap R4
from £139.99to £141.302 offersManufacturer: Fizik
• Triathlon shoe
• Material: Mesh and Microtex
• Closure: Powerstrap Velcro for quick entry
• Sole: R4 carbon-injected for efficient power transfer
• Weight: 474 g per pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Transiro Powerstrap R4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fizik Powerstrap R4 Unisex Adult Triathlon Shoes, unisex_adult, TRR4PSMI1, Bianco, 47 TRR4PSMI1103047
Improved ventilation with the necessary support Intuitive, quick and secure closure Weight: 237 g Powerstrap is extremely fast
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fizik R4 Transiro - 47 - Black/Red TRR4PSMI1103047
Fizik R4 Transiro - 47 - Black/Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£141.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Triathlon shoe
Material: Mesh and Microtex
Closure: Powerstrap Velcro for quick entry
Sole: R4 carbon-injected for efficient power transfer
Weight: 474 g per pair

Price History

1M 3M
Fizik Transiro Powerstrap R4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fizik

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
£15.43
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mmCompare 20 Prices
Fizik Antares
£85.00
Fizik AntaresCompare 1 Prices
Fizik Aliante Kium Saddle
£136.77
Fizik Aliante Kium SaddleCompare 1 Prices
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.81
Fizik Aliante CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Fizik Antares 00
£234.00
Fizik Antares 00Compare 3 Prices
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.03
Fizik Arione k:iumCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gonso Save Therm Women
£135.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£119.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£134.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£118.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£124.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Yaras 3in1 Jacket
£153.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Skoj
£123.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel