Fiskars Pro Compact Handsaw (1062934)

• Original Fiskars Pro Replacement Blade for Folding Power Tooth Pull Saw
• Thin Cutting Width for Precise Cuts in Softwood
• Induction-Hardened Teeth for Long-Lasting Sharpness
• Low-Friction Coating for High Durability and Rust Resistance
• One-Hand Operation for Quick Blade Change Without Tools
• Ergonomic SoftGrip Handle for Secure Grip
• Blade Length 15 cm, Weight 180 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Pro Compact Handsaw (1062934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Pro Compact Folding Saw, incl. 2 Saw Blades, Saw Blade Length: 15 cm, 13 TPI and 24 TPI, Black/Orange, PowerTooth, 1062934 149487323
Compact folding saw with 2 saw blades: PowerTooth saw blade with 13 TPI for wood and plastic and bi-metal saw blade with 24 TPI for metal Construction can be opened with one hand for quick use SoftGrip handle with innovative texture for a secure grip and to wick away moisture and prevent blistering Reinforcement of the teeth through induction hardening, Quick, easy and safe blade change without tools or loose parts, Ideal for all 15 cm jigsaw blades, Also suitable for other lengths Contents: 1x Fiskars Pro compact folding saw incl. 2 saw blades, total length: 30 cm, saw blade length: 15 cm, weight: 200 g, 13 TPI and 24 TPI, colour: black/orange, PowerTooth, 1062934
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original Fiskars Pro Replacement Blade for Folding Power Tooth Pull Saw
Thin Cutting Width for Precise Cuts in Softwood
Induction-Hardened Teeth for Long-Lasting Sharpness
Low-Friction Coating for High Durability and Rust Resistance
One-Hand Operation for Quick Blade Change Without Tools
Ergonomic SoftGrip Handle for Secure Grip
Blade Length 15 cm, Weight 180 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Pro Compact Handsaw (1062934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiskars

Fiskars Power Tooth (1062918)
£48.15
Fiskars Power Tooth (1062918)Compare 1 Prices
Fiskars Pro PowerTooth (1062916)
£42.99
Fiskars Pro PowerTooth (1062916)Compare 1 Prices
Fiskars PowerTooth 500 mm (1062919)
£40.99
Fiskars PowerTooth 500 mm (1062919)Compare 1 Prices
Fiskars Pro PowerTooth (1062933)
£42.00
Fiskars Pro PowerTooth (1062933)Compare 1 Prices
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£20.04
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Hacksaw (1879375)
£37.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tajima GNG265
£37.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-JS 80/1
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Darlac DP164
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 1 AH 45-130 (5978000)
£35.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Superior Back Saw (3180-14-XT11-HP)
£41.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker MTJS1
£39.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco 396-JT 190 mm
£42.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Pro Compact Handsaw (1062934)
TradeINN
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel