Fiskars Office Scissors Classic (1005147)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Office Scissors Classic (1005147)
from £18.89to £20.964 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Universal scissors
• Specifically adapted for left-handed users
• Suitable for cutting herbs, paper, and fabrics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Office Scissors Classic (1005147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Classic General Purpose Scissors Size 21 Cm (L-H) None
Fiskars Classic General Purpose Scissors Size 21 Cm (L-H), Crafts > Sewing > Cutting Tools > Dressmaker's Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Brand New FISKARS Scissors Classic Premium Quality Fabric Shears General Purpose
Brand New FISKARS Scissors Classic Premium Quality Fabric Shears General Purpose, Crafts > Sewing > Cutting Tools > Dressmaker's Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
Fiskars Universal Scissors Left-handed, Length: 21 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Red, Classic, 1005147 Fiskars General Purpose 21cm 85-9850 L/H
Universal scissors (Length: 21 cm) for cutting paper, Fabric and laminated material, Suitable for left-handed users Pleasant grip and firm hold thanks to ergonomically shaped handles made of plastic Effortless cutting through different material thicknesses thanks to individually adjustable blade tension, Long lasting cutting performance due to optimum steel hardness High durability, Easy, hygienic cleaning, Dishwasher safe, Finnish design Contents: 1x Fiskars Universal scissors, Left-handed, Total Length: 21 cm, Weight: 86 g, Material: stainless steel/plastic, Colour: red, 1005147
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Universal Scissors Left-handed, Length: 21 cm, Stainless Steel Blade/Plastic Handles, Red, Classic, 1005147 6411501985026
Universal scissors (Length: 21 cm) for cutting paper, Fabric and laminated material, Suitable for left-handed users Pleasant grip and firm hold thanks to ergonomically shaped handles made of plastic Effortless cutting through different material thicknesses thanks to individually adjustable blade tension, Long lasting cutting performance due to optimum steel hardness High durability, Easy, hygienic cleaning, Dishwasher safe, Finnish design Contents: 1x Fiskars Universal scissors, Left-handed, Total Length: 21 cm, Weight: 86 g, Material: stainless steel/plastic, Colour: red, 1005147
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal scissors
Specifically adapted for left-handed users
Suitable for cutting herbs, paper, and fabrics

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Office Scissors Classic (1005147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8294
£18.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5180
£19.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Veloflex Clamp binder DIN A5 20 mm (4954080)
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
3M SprayMount 051847
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1902213
£20.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE335
£18.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel