Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48
from £60.99to £80.0015 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Bike rail
• For expansion to 3rd or 4th bike
• Easy mounting on bike racks from other brands
• Rail length: 2 x 48 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48 (98656M087)
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48 (98656M087), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£60.99
£64.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma Rail Premium Kit 48 Two Part Rail for VW T5 T6 Volkswagen Carry Rack 98656M087
Fiamma Rail Premium Kit 48 Two Part Rail for VW T5 T6 Volkswagen Carry Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Rail Kit Premium Two Part for VW T5 T6 Pro Bike Racks Volkswagen Carry 98656M087
Fiamma Rail Kit Premium Two Part for VW T5 T6 Pro Bike Racks Volkswagen Carry, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48 Complete Bike Transportation Kit 98656M087
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48 Complete Bike Transportation Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rail Premium 48 Kit 98656M087
Fiamma Rail Premium 48 Kit 98656M087, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Motorhome Bike Rail Premium Kit Short Cycle 48cm L Quick Strap 98656M087
Fiamma Motorhome Bike Rail Premium Kit Short Cycle 48cm L Quick Strap 98656M087, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48 (98656M087) InUK
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48 (98656M087) InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£64.84
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48 Deep Black (98656M147)
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48 Deep Black (98656M147), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£64.99
£68.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Rail Premium Kit Fiamma 48 Two Part Rail for VW T5 T6 Volkswagen Deep Black 98656M147
Rail Premium Kit Fiamma 48 Two Part Rail for VW T5 T6 Volkswagen Deep Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rail Premium Kit 48 Two Part Rail for VW T5 T6 Volkswagen Deep Black 98656M147
Fiamma Rail Premium Kit 48 Two Part Rail for VW T5 T6 Volkswagen Deep Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Motorhome Short Bike Rail Quick Strap Premium 48 Deep Black - 98656M147
Fiamma Motorhome Short Bike Rail Quick Strap Premium 48 Deep Black - 98656M147, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£65.77
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48 Deep Black Complete Transportation Solution 98656M147
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48 Deep Black Complete Transportation Solution, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rail Premium 48 Deep Black 98656M147
Fiamma Rail Premium 48 Deep Black 98656M147, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rail Premium Kit 48 extra Bike Rail VW T5 T6 Volkswagen Deep Black Camper 98656M147
Fiamma Rail Premium Kit 48 extra Bike Rail VW T5 T6 Volkswagen Deep Black Camper, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Just Kampers Fiamma Pro Bike Block Rail Black For Vw T5 T6 Transporter Fiamma Pro Bike Rack
Fiamma Pro Bike Block Rail Black For Vw T5 T6 Transporter Fiamma Pro Bike Rack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike rail
For expansion to 3rd or 4th bike
Easy mounting on bike racks from other brands
Rail length: 2 x 48 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Kit Rail Premium 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar 960
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Load limiter 315
£67.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
£75.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel