Festool STF D225/48 P60 GR/25 (205654)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool STF D225/48 P60 GR/25 (205654)
from £42.99to £56.956 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Multi-hole technology for optimal dust extraction and dust-free working
• Grit: P60
• Diameter: 225 mm
• Pack contents: 25 pieces
• Suitable for PLANEX long-neck sanders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/48 P60 GR/25 (205654)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 205654 Sanding Abrasive Sheet Discs Granat STF D225/128 Grit 60 Pack 25 FES205654
Festool 205654 Sanding Abrasive Sheet Discs Granat STF D225/128 Grit 60 Pack 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 205654 225mm Granat Abrasives Sanding Discs 60 Grit Box 25
Festool 205654 225mm Granat Abrasives Sanding Discs 60 Grit Box 25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 205654 STF D225/48 P60 GR/25 Sanding Discs Garnet Pack of 25 FES205654
Festool STF D225/48 P60 GR/25 Sanding Discs Garnet Pack of 25
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 205654 Sanding Abrasive Sheet Discs Granat STF D225/128 Grit 60 25 Pack
Festool 205654 Sanding Abrasive Sheet Discs Granat STF D225/128 Grit 60 25 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Abrasives 225mm 60G Granat D225 P60 GR/25 205654
Festool Abrasives 225mm 60G Granat D225 P60 GR/25 205654, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 60g Pack of 25 205654
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 60g Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-hole technology for optimal dust extraction and dust-free working
Grit: P60
Diameter: 225 mm
Pack contents: 25 pieces
Suitable for PLANEX long-neck sanders

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/48 P60 GR/25 (205654)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT2965-QZ
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TS 115/125
£43.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8470
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161220)
£42.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SF-OF (486242)
£43.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (49507886)
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel