Festool STF D150/48 P40 GR/10 (575154)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool STF D150/48 P40 GR/10 (575154)
from £17.99to £21.957 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Universal abrasive for VOC paints and hard substrates
• With StickFix and MULTI-JETSTREAM 2 system
• 49-hole dust extraction for dust-free working
• Prevents clogging for long service life
• Suitable for plastics, mineral materials, acrylic, putty, fillers
• Diameter 150 mm, grit 40
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D150/48 P40 GR/10 (575154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 575154 Abrasive Sheet Granat Sanding STF D150/48 40 Grit - Pack of 10
Festool 575154 Abrasive Sheet Granat Sanding STF D150/48 40 Grit - Pack of 10, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 575154 Abrasive Sheet Granat Sanding STF D150/48 40 Grit - Pack of 10
Festool 575154 Abrasive Sheet Granat Sanding STF D150/48 40 Grit - Pack of 10, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 575154 10pk Sanding Disc GRANAT STF 150mm D150/48 P40 GR/10
Festool 575154 10pk Sanding Disc GRANAT STF 150mm D150/48 P40 GR/10, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£19.03
Shipping: Free
Festool 575154 150mm 40 Grit Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10
Festool 575154 150mm 40 Grit Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 575154 Sanding Discs STF D150/48 P40 Grit (Pack of 10)
Festool 575154 Sanding Discs STF D150/48 P40 Grit (Pack of 10), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10 575154
Festool 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 40g Pack of 10 575154
Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 40g Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal abrasive for VOC paints and hard substrates
With StickFix and MULTI-JETSTREAM 2 system
49-hole dust extraction for dust-free working
Prevents clogging for long service life
Suitable for plastics, mineral materials, acrylic, putty, fillers
Diameter 150 mm, grit 40

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D150/48 P40 GR/10 (575154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 3/33 CE/M set (493421)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit-Box Impact 29 (628849000)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel