Festool STF D150/48 P1500 GR/50 (575177)

Manufacturer: Festool
from £59.95to £76.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Grinding discs
• Compatible with RO 150, ES 150, ETS 150, ETS EC 150, LEX 150, WTS 150
• Diameter 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D150/48 P1500 GR/50 (575177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Abrasives Granat D150 P1500 Grit Box 50 575177
Festool Abrasives Granat D150 P1500 Grit Box 50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Sanding STF D150/48 P1500 GR/50 575177
Festool Sanding STF D150/48 P1500 GR/50 575177, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Disco de lijar STF D150/48 P1500 GR/50 Granat child-75909
Abrasivo universal Especial para barnices VOC y sustratos duros Con StickFix, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool GmbH
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 575177 50pk Sanding Disc GRANAT STF 150mm D150/48 P1500 GR/50
Festool 575177 50pk Sanding Disc GRANAT STF 150mm D150/48 P1500 GR/50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 1500g Pack of 50 578360
Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 1500g Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grinding discs
Compatible with RO 150, ES 150, ETS 150, ETS EC 150, LEX 150, WTS 150
Diameter 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D150/48 P1500 GR/50 (575177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Diamond saw blade (63903243210)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£69.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ALL-D 125 PREMIUM (769154)
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT4352-QZ
£59.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV9220
£59.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
machinery4wood
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel