Festool HW 160x2.2x20 TF52 (496306)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool HW 160x2.2x20 TF52 (496306)
from £73.555 offersManufacturer: FestoolPrice History
• Circular saw blade for aluminum and plastic
• Color coding facilitates the selection of the right saw blade
• Fine-grain carbide for high durability and long service life
• Suitable for aluminum sheets, profiles, and hard fiber-reinforced plastics
• Compatible with TS 55, TSC 55, ATF 55, AP 55
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Saw blade HW 160x2,2x20 TF52 496306
Festool Saw blade HW 160x2,2x20 TF52, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
Festool Special Saw Blade, 160 x 2.2 x 20, 52 Teeth, Compatible with Wood, Aluminium, Engineered Wood child-1697
For woods of various kinds, particle board, cement-bonded chipboard, hardboard, plasterboard. Hole O: 30 mm Festool Universal Saw Blade Easy to use high quality saw blade For aluminium panels and profiles as well as for hard and fibre-reinforced plastic, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 496306 Saw Blade ALUMINIUM / PLASTICS HW 160 dia x 2.2 kerf x 20 bore TF
Festool 496306 Saw Blade ALUMINIUM / PLASTICS HW 160 dia x 2.2 kerf x 20 bore TF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Festool Special Saw Blade, 160 x 2.2 x 20, 52 Teeth, Compatible with Wood, Aluminium, Engineered Wood 4014549120569
For woods of various kinds, particle board, cement-bonded chipboard, hardboard, plasterboard. Hole O: 30 mm Festool Universal Saw Blade Easy to use high quality saw blade For aluminium panels and profiles as well as for hard and fibre-reinforced plastic, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£92.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Aluminium Plastics Cutting Circular Saw Blade 160mm 52T 20mm 496306
Festool Aluminium Plastics Cutting Circular Saw Blade 160mm 52T 20mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade for aluminum and plastic
Color coding facilitates the selection of the right saw blade
Fine-grain carbide for high durability and long service life
Suitable for aluminum sheets, profiles, and hard fiber-reinforced plastics
Compatible with TS 55, TSC 55, ATF 55, AP 55

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 160x2.2x20 TF52 (496306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12859
£73.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Extraction hood 196845-3
£73.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£60.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSB 50/65/J/OSC/5 (203332)
£73.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-56786
£80.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE46150
£72.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita B-20096
£72.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool MSV-LR32 D8/25 (203169)
£76.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel