Festool SG-240/W-ISC (575411)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool SG-240/W-ISC (575411)
from £89.00to £117.074 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Cutting Set
• For flexible mineral fiber and natural insulation materials
• Cutting size up to 240 mm
• Not suitable for pressure-resistant wood fiber insulation materials
• Discover Festool at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
• Opening hours: Mon-Fri 7:00 AM 4:00 PM
• Model: Festool Cutting Set SG-240/W-IS 575411
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool SG-240/W-ISC (575411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 575411 Cutting Set SG-240/W-ISC Insulation Saw Blade Set
Festool 575411 Cutting Set SG-240/W-ISC Insulation Saw Blade Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 575411 240mm Serrated Saw Blade Cutting Set SG-240/W-ISC - 575411
Festool 575411 240mm Serrated Saw Blade Cutting Set SG-240/W-ISC - 575411, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Conjunto de corte SG-240/W-ISC FES575411
Fácil montaje sin herramientas en la sierra para materiales aislantes a batería Se puede utilizar para grosores de material de hasta 240 mm La espiga de la punta del conjunto protege la cuchilla de filo ondulado y la base frente a daños involuntarios Se puede acoplar a los carros de los rieles de guía para realizar cortes guiados Cambio fácil de la cuchilla de filo ondulado La posición de la cuchilla se puede ajustar para trabajar en función del material Cuchilla de filo ondulado con endurecimiento inductivo de los filos de corte, Weight: 0.09700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£95.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Cutting Set SG-350/W-ISC 575412 575411
Festool Cutting Set SG-350/W-ISC 575412, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£117.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Set
For flexible mineral fiber and natural insulation materials
Cutting size up to 240 mm
Not suitable for pressure-resistant wood fiber insulation materials
Discover Festool at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
Opening hours: Mon-Fri 7:00 AM 4:00 PM
Model: Festool Cutting Set SG-240/W-IS 575411

Price History

1M 3M
Festool SG-240/W-ISC (575411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool BKS SYS3 D5-12 SDS (577398)
£88.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Dia-CD2 (628298000)
£89.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool MSV-LR32 D8/25 (203169)
£83.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Angle attachment AN-UNI (205222)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell MSS 1608 (4310614)
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool FS 800/2 (491499)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3008080L
£91.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£88.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W60 (500125)
£86.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SG-240/W-ISC (575411)
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.12
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£117.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel