Festool FIS-SR 12/14 /5 (483142)

Price History
• Two-layer filter bag FIS-SR 12/14 /5 from Festool
• Suitable for SR 12, SR 14
• For dust collection
• Available at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FIS-SR 12/14 /5 (483142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Two-ply filter bag FIS-SR 12/14 /5 B0017VF29K
Two-ply filter bag FIS-SR 12/14 /5, Weight: 1.7416518698 Pounds, Manufacturer: festool
prodImage
£35.27
Shipping: Free
Festool FIS-SR 12 14 Replacement Filter Bags 483142 - 5 Pack - Brand New
Festool FIS-SR 12 14 Replacement Filter Bags 483142 - 5 Pack - Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two-layer filter bag FIS-SR 12/14 /5 from Festool
Suitable for SR 12, SR 14
For dust collection
Available at the Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FIS-SR 12/14 /5 (483142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTL SYS (575279)
£399.89
Festool CTL SYS (575279)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 4 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)
£809.82
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£349.00
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)
£959.25
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)Compare 1 Prices
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)
£179.00
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)Compare 3 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£615.00
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CT-ASA (492452)
£305.00
Festool CT-ASA (492452)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta ZR901801
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV5801H
£26.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE119
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens VZ16GALL
£34.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction hose extension (2.863-305.0)
£28.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher VC Cleaning Kit for VC 2/3
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ16GALL
£33.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta ZR903801
£35.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 191D73-9
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£35.27
Shipping: Free
juds640hg
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel