Bosch BBZ16GALL

Price History
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• Suitable for: All Bosch models up to A (not for BSG8..., BSN1...)
• 16 dust bags with closure
• Weight: 815 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BBZ16GALL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 16 x Vacuum Cleaner Bags Type G All BBZ16GALL, 99.9% Fine Dust Filtering, Higher Cleaning Performance, 50% Longer Service Life, Suitable for All Series Outside BSG8, BSN1 B07848BT52
Guarantees higher suction power, even when the dust bag fills Suitable for all acts. Series up to EEK A. Achieves convincing cleaning results on both low and higher wattage devices. Except BSG8..., BSN1 Convincing hygiene: filtering of 99.9 percent of fine dust, as well as clean disposal thanks to hygienic closure Longer device life: high dust retention capacity and precisely fitting bag closure ensure efficient motor protection Up to 50 percent longer service life: Lower dust bag consumption due to particularly high dust capacity, Weight: 1.42859545776 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch 16 x Vacuum Cleaner Bags Type G All BBZ16GALL, 99.9% Fine Dust Filtering, Higher Cleaning Performance, 50% Longer Service Life, Suitable for All Series Outside BSG8, BSN1 8R-G3AX-DO5Q
Guarantees higher suction power, even when the dust bag fills Suitable for all acts. Series up to EEK A. Achieves convincing cleaning results on both low and higher wattage devices. Except BSG8..., BSN1 Convincing hygiene: filtering of 99.9 percent of fine dust, as well as clean disposal thanks to hygienic closure Longer device life: high dust retention capacity and precisely fitting bag closure ensure efficient motor protection Up to 50 percent longer service life: Lower dust bag consumption due to particularly high dust capacity, Weight: 1.42859545776 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch 16 x Vacuum Cleaner Bags Type G All BBZ16GALL, 99.9% Fine Dust Filtering, Higher Cleaning Performance, 50% Longer Service Life, Suitable for All Series Outside BSG8, BSN1 8R-G3AX-DO5Q
Guarantees higher suction power, even when the dust bag fills Suitable for all acts. Series up to EEK A. Achieves convincing cleaning results on both low and higher wattage devices. Except BSG8..., BSN1 Convincing hygiene: filtering of 99.9 percent of fine dust, as well as clean disposal thanks to hygienic closure Longer device life: high dust retention capacity and precisely fitting bag closure ensure efficient motor protection Up to 50 percent longer service life: Lower dust bag consumption due to particularly high dust capacity, Weight: 1.42859545776 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£36.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Hausgeräte BBZ16GALL x PowerProtect Locking Suitable for All Series Except BSG8, BSN1, 16 Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:815 g
Properties
16 dust bags with closure
Suitable for
All Bosch models up to A (not for BSG8..., BSN1...)

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BBZ16GALL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 2 BGDS2CHAMP
£139.99
Bosch Serie 2 BGDS2CHAMPCompare 1 Prices
Bosch BHN20L
£152.99
Bosch BHN20LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch BBH3ZOO28
£215.96
Bosch BBH3ZOO28Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LS
£129.80
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LSCompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494
£342.99
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494Compare 2 Prices
Bosch BGBS2LB1
£89.99
Bosch BGBS2LB1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BGC41X36
£416.99
Bosch Serie 6 BGC41X36Compare 1 Prices
Bosch BGC05A220A
£61.20
Bosch BGC05A220ACompare 1 Prices
Bosch BHN24L
£105.11
Bosch BHN24LCompare 2 Prices
Bosch BHN16L
£126.27
Bosch BHN16LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 191D73-9
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens VZ16GALL
£34.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE119
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191G86-8
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR901801
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Small solid smoothing brush (970291-01)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch GAS 35-55 (2607432033)
£31.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AZE134
£28.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin TB 7216
£31.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ16GALL
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
QUAILITAS LIMITED
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel