Festool ETS EC 150/5 EQ-Plus (576329)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool ETS EC 150/5 EQ-Plus (576329)
from £708.952 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• EC technology and carbide-tipped disc brake
• Compact design, 1.2 kg weight
• Intermediate and coarse sanding of paints and fillers
• Drive type: mains, power: 400 W
• Speed: 6000-10000 rpm, sanding stroke: 5 mm
• Incl. M8 sanding pad Ø 150 mm, transport case
• Vibration stop, dust extraction Ø 27 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool ETS EC 150/5 EQ-Plus (576329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Lijadora excéntrica ETS EC 150/5 EQ-Plus B081R1JB2J
Preselección del núm. de revoluciones continua y constante Larga vida útil con tecnología EC y freno de plato recubierto de carburo Diseño compacto y un peso de tan sólo 1,2 kg para lograr una ergonomía óptima Óptima protección en el lugar de trabajo gracias a la detección de vibraciones Calidad de superficie máxima gracias a la órbita de 5 mm, Weight: 3.5053499658 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£708.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Lijadora excéntrica ETS EC 150/5 EQ-Plus 6000013665
Preselección del núm. de revoluciones continua y constante Larga vida útil con tecnología EC y freno de plato recubierto de carburo Diseño compacto y un peso de tan sólo 1,2 kg para lograr una ergonomía óptima Óptima protección en el lugar de trabajo gracias a la detección de vibraciones Calidad de superficie máxima gracias a la órbita de 5 mm, Weight: 3.5053499658 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£708.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
EC technology and carbide-tipped disc brake
Compact design, 1.2 kg weight
Intermediate and coarse sanding of paints and fillers
Drive type: mains, power: 400 W
Speed: 6000-10000 rpm, sanding stroke: 5 mm
Incl. M8 sanding pad Ø 150 mm, transport case
Vibration stop, dust extraction Ø 27 mm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Festool ETS EC 150/5 EQ-Plus (576329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 120 REB (575302)
£1,705.16
Festool KS 120 REB (575302)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tormek T-8 (421380)
£709.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set (504157)
£733.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex BRE 8-4 9 (453420)
£672.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo RBE 15-180 Set (602243500)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BTS350T
£647.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BS 75 E-Plus (576295)
£585.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PC5001C
£780.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BTS350
£599.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex GE MH 18.0-EC (504025)
£678.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 4112HS
£844.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ETS EC 150/5 EQ-Plus (576329)
prodImage
£708.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£708.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel