Festool BS 75 E-Plus (576295)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool BS 75 E-Plus (576295)
from £585.892 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Sander Type: Belt Sander
• Continuously adjustable belt speed
• Suitable for coarse, fine, and linear sanding tasks
• Portable and stationary use possible by installation in the stationary setup
• High material removal rate thanks to enormous pulling power
• Integrated dust extraction (for connection to BS 75 extraction units)
• Housing made of durable die-cast aluminum
• Dimensions: sanding surface 75 x 135 mm, power 1010 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool BS 75 E-Plus (576295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lijadora de Banda BS 75 E-Plus B0B5GY9P6Z
Trabajo sin esfuerzo gracias al centro de gravedad del motor equilibrado y situado longitudinalmente Trabajo rentable gracias a la gran fuerza de arrastre del motor Trabajo sin esfuerzo gracias al centro de gravedad del motor equilibrado y situado longitudinalmente Trabajo rentable gracias a la gran fuerza de arrastre del motor Value for money Technical features: power supply type: net; power consumption 1010 W; belt speed rated load 200 - 380 m/min; belt length x belt width 533.00 x 75.00 mm; grinding surface 135 x 75.00 mm; connection dust extraction diameter 27/36 mm; cable length 4.00 m; product weight: 4.00 m. 20 kg; 20 230 V; contents: 1 piece Box contents: Festool belt sander BS 75 E-Plus, dust bag, suction adapter, sanding belt P100, stationary equipment, Systainer SYS3 XXL 237 Surface grinding of surfaces Sanding of high-quality, veneered surfaces, Weight: 9.2373687778 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£585.89
Shipping: Free
Lijadora de Banda BS 75 E-Plus 6000027200
Trabajo sin esfuerzo gracias al centro de gravedad del motor equilibrado y situado longitudinalmente Trabajo rentable gracias a la gran fuerza de arrastre del motor Trabajo sin esfuerzo gracias al centro de gravedad del motor equilibrado y situado longitudinalmente Trabajo rentable gracias a la gran fuerza de arrastre del motor Value for money Technical features: power supply type: net; power consumption 1010 W; belt speed rated load 200 - 380 m/min; belt length x belt width 533.00 x 75.00 mm; grinding surface 135 x 75.00 mm; connection dust extraction diameter 27/36 mm; cable length 4.00 m; product weight: 4.00 m. 20 kg; 20 230 V; contents: 1 piece Box contents: Festool belt sander BS 75 E-Plus, dust bag, suction adapter, sanding belt P100, stationary equipment, Systainer SYS3 XXL 237 Surface grinding of surfaces Sanding of high-quality, veneered surfaces, Weight: 9.2373687778 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£585.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Continuously adjustable belt speed
Suitable for coarse, fine, and linear sanding tasks
Portable and stationary use possible by installation in the stationary setup
High material removal rate thanks to enormous pulling power
Integrated dust extraction (for connection to BS 75 extraction units)
Housing made of durable die-cast aluminum
Dimensions: sanding surface 75 x 135 mm, power 1010 watts
Sander Type
Belt Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Festool BS 75 E-Plus (576295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 120 REB (575302)
£1,705.16
Festool KS 120 REB (575302)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-BTS350
£599.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE7800-QS
£555.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ETS 150/5 EQ-Plus
£503.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mirka MID6504044
£544.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BTS350T
£647.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SE 17-200 RT Set (602259500)
£504.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex BRE 8-4 9 (453420)
£672.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ETS 150/3 EQ
£453.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE800N
£498.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo RBE 15-180 Set (602243500)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BS 75 E-Plus (576295)
prodImage
£585.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£585.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel