Festool Double suction lifter GECKO DOSH (492617)

Manufacturer: Festool
from £70.99to £96.554 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Double suction lifter
• Load capacity: 50 kg
• Can be mounted on guide rails
• Suitable for flat and closed-pored surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Double suction lifter GECKO DOSH (492617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 492617 Dual Suction Pad GECKO DOSH - 492617
Festool 492617 Dual Suction Pad GECKO DOSH - 492617, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Dual suction pad GECKO DOSH 492617 Panel Clamp
Festool Dual suction pad GECKO DOSH 492617 Panel Clamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
Festool Gecko DOSH Dual Suction Pad B00149B7YE
For carrying components or to fix the guide rail For planer surfaces Load capacity 50kg, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Festool STF-Delta-100X150-DTS400/DS400 StickFix Sanding Pad 493723
...
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Load capacity: 50 kg
Can be mounted on guide rails
Suitable for flat and closed-pored surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Double suction lifter GECKO DOSH (492617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool APS 900 (204219)
£462.19
Festool APS 900 (204219)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)Compare 2 Prices
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)
£488.12
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)Compare 1 Prices
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120
£500.00
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120Compare 1 Prices
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Festool BIT/BH SET/31xCompare 2 Prices
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£127.99
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)Compare 5 Prices
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HTCompare 5 Prices
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)
£192.99
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORT
£547.45
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop
£70.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£70.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Alligator package (00 20 09 V03)
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15
£72.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-30)
£69.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£72.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
profit-hardware
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel