Festina Timeless (F20561/1)

Manufacturer: Festina
from £124.00to £155.005 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Festina Men's Watch Timeless Chronograph F20561/1
• Precise quartz movement, date display, stopwatch function up to 60 minutes in 1/10-second increments
• Silver sunray dial, luminescent hands and indices
• Polished stainless steel case, black bezel with tachymeter scale
• Brown leather strap with perforated pattern, water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 45 mm, height 11.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless (F20561/1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20561/1 Men's Chronograph Brown Leather Strap Watch
Festina F20561/1 Men's Chronograph Brown Leather Strap Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20561/1 Mens Chronograph B09755Y46P
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£127.84
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20561/1 Mens Chronograph F20561-1-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
Festina F20561/1 Men's Chronograph Brown Leather Strap Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Men's Chronograph Brown Leather Strap Watch F20561/1 - 8% OFF!
Festina Men's Chronograph Brown Leather Strap Watch F20561/1 - 8% OFF!, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festina Men's Watch Timeless Chronograph F20561/1
Precise quartz movement, date display, stopwatch function up to 60 minutes in 1/10-second increments
Silver sunray dial, luminescent hands and indices
Polished stainless steel case, black bezel with tachymeter scale
Brown leather strap with perforated pattern, water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 45 mm, height 11.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless (F20561/1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK8184
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ7315
£124.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1787
£125.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-1AVUEF
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1452
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8871621012
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£127.84
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel