Festina Timeless Chronograph 20668/1

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina Timeless Chronograph 20668/1
from £135.00to £146.282 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Men's Watch
• Movement: Quartz
• Display: Analog, Luminous Indexes
• Water Resistance: Up to 10 bar
• Dimensions: Case Diameter 45 mm
• Band Clasp: Deployant Clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless Chronograph 20668/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20668/1 Men's White Timeless Chronograph Watch
Festina F20668/1 Men's White Timeless Chronograph Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20668-1 Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch
Men's analogue watch: classic and elegant style for everyday use, ideal as an analogue men's watch for going out, working or giving as a gift. A timeless and versatile design - perfect for anyone looking for an elegant men's watch with personality, charisma and a touch of sophistication. 316L stainless steel bracelet gives every men's watch an elegant and modern style and provides a neat, contemporary look. A 316L stainless steel bracelet that is comfortable, durable and ideal for everyday use - perfect for anyone who prefers a versatile and sophisticated finish. Quartz movement, precision and reliability: technology that provides accurate time keeping and stable operation - a combination of efficiency, durability and confidence in every second. High-strength mineral glass: provides excellent clarity and stability in daily use and ensures a clear view of the dial. A durable and reliable glass that gives quality and a neat finish. FESTINA: Presented in its original box, it combines elegant design, modern style and high-quality materials. Ideal for dynamic men and women looking for a watch with personality, character and performance - perfect for any occasion.
prodImage
£146.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Watch
Movement: Quartz
Display: Analog, Luminous Indexes
Water Resistance: Up to 10 bar
Dimensions: Case Diameter 45 mm
Band Clasp: Deployant Clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless Chronograph 20668/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel DZ4323
£134.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel Baby Chief (DZ4566)
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Men's Dress FS4552
£142.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chrono Bike (F20449/1)
£136.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Machine FS5972
£138.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Sport CH2565
£139.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4281
£138.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Successo R8873621017
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFS-S510D-2AVUEF
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil FS4735
£130.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel