Festina Klassik F20556/1

Manufacturer: Festina
from £84.47to £89.223 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Women's Watch
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Bracelet: Stainless Steel
• Water Resistance: 5 ATM
• Design: Elegance and Functionality
• Case: Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 31.00 mm
• Crystal: Mineral Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20556/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20556/1 Wristwatch for women B0951BG848
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
Festina F20556/1 Women's Classic White Dial Watch
Festina F20556/1 Women's Classic White Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20556/1 Wristwatch for women B0951BG848
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Watch
Material: Stainless Steel
Bracelet: Stainless Steel
Water Resistance: 5 ATM
Design: Elegance and Functionality
Case: Stainless Steel
Diameter: 31.00 mm
Crystal: Mineral Glass
Display: Analog

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20556/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 16 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 13 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)
£84.84
Compare Prices
20 offers
Michael Kors MK3178
£85.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite Melrose
£67.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100517
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310A)
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rosefield The Mercer MBB-M43
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Elegance EU6074-51D
£82.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16937
£86.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani AR1683
£87.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310D)
£80.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel