Festina Klassik F20553/1

Manufacturer: Festina
from £74.12to £77.793 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Festina women's watch
• Stainless steel case, diameter 31.00 mm
• Stainless steel bracelet
• Mineral glass
• Water resistance: 5 ATM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20553/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20553/1 Wristwatch for women B093DXJ659
The clic women's watch from Festina is made of stainless steel and in the colour silver. It has a white dial and a sapphire gl Tastefully designed and easy to read is also the dial, which shows the most important displays: Chronograph, date, minute, second, hour The high-quality stainless steel strap ensures a high level of comfort. The water resistance in height of 5 ATM, ensures good suitability for everyday use Festina watches are the perfect blend of elegance and functionality. Festina offers outstanding design, st technological innovation The mineral glass protects the watch from bleaching. The case is made of stainless steel, so the watch is not only practical but also a real eye-catcher and a must for every woman
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20553/1 Wristwatch for women B093DXJ659
The clic women's watch from Festina is made of stainless steel and in the colour silver. It has a white dial and a sapphire gl Tastefully designed and easy to read is also the dial, which shows the most important displays: Chronograph, date, minute, second, hour The high-quality stainless steel strap ensures a high level of comfort. The water resistance in height of 5 ATM, ensures good suitability for everyday use Festina watches are the perfect blend of elegance and functionality. Festina offers outstanding design, st technological innovation The mineral glass protects the watch from bleaching. The case is made of stainless steel, so the watch is not only practical but also a real eye-catcher and a must for every woman
prodImage
£75.31
Shipping: Free
Festina Womens F20553-1 Ladies Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019aee7b-af2c-7cd0-80e6-9e716294066c
You have to hand it to Festina, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Ladies Classic Watch F20553-1 epitomises the Festina ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Festina wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Ladies Classic Watch F20553-1 will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.79
£80.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Festina women's watch
Stainless steel case, diameter 31.00 mm
Stainless steel bracelet
Mineral glass
Water resistance: 5 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20553/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 16 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 6 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 13 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£75.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Michael Kors MK3197
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£65.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swatch Ultraciel (GE713)
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16867
£65.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festina F16748
£77.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani AR0155
£78.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skagen Hagen Leather (SKW3149)
£90.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR1925
£70.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel