Festina Klassik (F20509/3)

Price History
• Festina women's watch
• Case: stainless steel, round, diameter 31.00 mm
• Bracelet: stainless steel
• Glass: mineral glass
• Display: hours, minutes
• Water resistance: 50.0 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20509/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Stahlband Klassisch F20509/3 Wristwatch for women F20509/3_FBA
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
Festina F20509/3 Women's Blue Dial Watch
Festina F20509/3 Women's Blue Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Casual Watch F20509/3
Features Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Stainless Steel bracelet with Push button...
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festina women's watch
Case: stainless steel, round, diameter 31.00 mm
Bracelet: stainless steel
Glass: mineral glass
Display: hours, minutes
Water resistance: 50.0 meters

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20509/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 13 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£114.54
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 10 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering 11429-789
£67.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite Melrose
£68.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festina F16748
£75.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit E-Bar Sky women's watch
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£75.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emporio Armani AR1925
£70.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Citizen EU6090-03A
£62.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Classics F20438/1
£68.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 12927-000
£71.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
DONA TIME Jewelry and Watches
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel