Festina F16940

Manufacturer: Festina
from £74.38to £86.337 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Women's wristwatch
• Case: stainless steel, polished, round, diameter 33.00 mm
• Bracelet: stainless steel, brushed/polished
• Display: hours, minutes, seconds
• Feature: zirconia stones, water-resistant up to 50 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festina F16940
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina MADEMOISELLE F16940/F Wristwatch for women B0B9GNXSF2
Women's analogue quartz watch. Round stainless steel case, color grey. Stainless steel strap, grey colour, with double push button closure. Round dial in green color mineral glass. Water resistance: 5 atm.
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
Festina F16940/A Women's Mademoiselle Silver Dial Watch
Festina F16940/A Women's Mademoiselle Silver Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16940/C Women's Mademoiselle Quartz Watch
Festina F16940/C Women's Mademoiselle Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Klassik F16940/A Wristwatch for women 60624_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£85.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina F16940/B Women's Mademoiselle Quartz Watch
Festina F16940/B Women's Mademoiselle Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Klassik F16940/A Wristwatch for women B07YMLK7T7
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£85.72
Shipping: Free
Festina Klassik F16940/B Wristwatch for women B07ZYFP16R
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£86.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's wristwatch
Case: stainless steel, polished, round, diameter 33.00 mm
Bracelet: stainless steel, brushed/polished
Display: hours, minutes, seconds
Feature: zirconia stones, water-resistant up to 50 m

Price History

1M
Festina F16940
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 16 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 6 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 13 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Esprit Muscle White Chrono Men's Watch
£78.40
Compare Prices
68 offers
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Michael Kors MK3197
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR0155
£78.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swatch Ultraciel (GE713)
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16748
£77.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Starlight (1-1250F)
£73.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Bering 12927-000
£77.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310D)
£80.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel