Festina Classics (F20438/4)

Price History
• Women's wristwatch
• Case: stainless steel, diameter 28mm
• Bracelet: stainless steel, fold-over clasp
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Classics (F20438/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina Klassik F20438/4 Wristwatch for women F20438/4_FBA
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
Festina F20438/4 Women's Classic Silver Dial Watch
Festina F20438/4 Women's Classic Silver Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Klassik F20438/4 Wristwatch for women F20438-4-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
Festina Womens F20438-4 Ladies Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e58-834d-7a3a-ae85-014ff9e5be75
You can't go wrong with this Ladies Classic Watch F20438-4 from Festina, each and every Festina watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Ladies Classic Watch F20438-4 here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.12
£77.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Women's wristwatch
Case: stainless steel, diameter 28mm
Bracelet: stainless steel, fold-over clasp
Water-resistant up to 10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Classics (F20438/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 14 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 11 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering 11429-789
£67.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite Melrose
£68.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festina F16748
£75.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit E-Bar Sky women's watch
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£75.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emporio Armani AR1925
£70.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Citizen EU6090-03A
£62.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Classics F20438/1
£68.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1157C)
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DONA TIME Jewelry and Watches
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel