Festina Classic (F20492/4)

Manufacturer: Festina
• Stainless steel bracelet
• Case: Golden stainless steel, 50 mm diameter
• Dial: Black with baton indices and Arabic numerals
• Water resistance: 10 bar, suitable for frequent swimming
• Movement: Quartz, chronograph with date display and luminous hands
Show all product details
Best Prices
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£232.87
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20492/4 Men's Prestige Chronograph Black Dial Watch
Festina F20492/4 Men's Prestige Chronograph Black Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Classic F20492/4 Mens Chronograph F20492-4-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£232.87
Shipping: Free
Festina Classic F20492/4 Mens Chronograph F20492-4-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£232.87
Shipping: Free
Festina F20492-4 Mens Prestige Watch - Gold - One Size 019aee7f-cb2d-7fde-8d4c-e9901e97848d
You can't go wrong with this Mens Prestige Watch F20492-4 from Festina, each and every Festina watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Mens Prestige Watch F20492-4 here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£232.87
£235.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Stainless steel bracelet
Case: Golden stainless steel, 50 mm diameter
Dial: Black with baton indices and Arabic numerals
Water resistance: 10 bar, suitable for frequent swimming
Movement: Quartz, chronograph with date display and luminous hands

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Classic (F20492/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 13 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)
£207.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Sports AT2141-87E
£239.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA4590-81X
£214.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SSB407P1)
£205.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani Exchange AX1765
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Klassik (SSB405P1)
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen AT2567-18L
£198.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB419P1
£247.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20634/2
£197.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SSB347P1
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.87
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£232.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.87
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel