Festina Chronograph (F20519/4)

Price History
• Festina Chronograph Men's Watch
• Case: black anodized stainless steel, diameter approx. 45 mm
• Strap: black leather, pin buckle
• Dial: black with subdials, date display, luminescent hands, Arabic numerals, and rose gold accents
• Water resistance: 10 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Chronograph (F20519/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina Chronograph F20519/4 Mens Chronograph B0897YYLCY
This functional chronograph men's watch from Festina is made of black anodised stainless steel case and has a diameter of approx. 45 mm ogue watch with a precise quartz movement and a hardened mineral gl Equipped with a black leather strap and a pin buckle The black dial is decorated with three small sub-dials, date display, luminescent hands, Arabic numerals and rose gold details The water resistance is 10 bar
prodImage
£120.19
Shipping: Free
Festina Chronograph F20519/4 Mens Chronograph F20519/4_FBA
This functional chronograph men's watch from Festina is made of black anodised stainless steel case and has a diameter of approx. 45 mm ogue watch with a precise quartz movement and a hardened mineral gl Equipped with a black leather strap and a pin buckle The black dial is decorated with three small sub-dials, date display, luminescent hands, Arabic numerals and rose gold details The water resistance is 10 bar
prodImage
£121.39
Shipping: Free
Festina Chronograph F20519/4 Mens Chronograph F20519-4-AMFBM-UK
This functional chronograph men's watch from Festina is made of black anodised stainless steel case and has a diameter of approx. 45 mm ogue watch with a precise quartz movement and a hardened mineral gl Equipped with a black leather strap and a pin buckle The black dial is decorated with three small sub-dials, date display, luminescent hands, Arabic numerals and rose gold details The water resistance is 10 bar
prodImage
£125.87
Shipping: Free
Festina F20519-4 Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch - Black - One Size 019aee81-c04c-7d53-baaa-78a8ce87649d
Want something unique and different? Then the Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F20519-4 from Festina is for you. Like all Festina watches, each and every timepiece is flawless in design and craftmanship. The Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F20519-4 also offers amazing value for money and comes with all the official Festina documentation and packaging. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.87
£128.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Festina Chronograph Men's Watch
Case: black anodized stainless steel, diameter approx. 45 mm
Strap: black leather, pin buckle
Dial: black with subdials, date display, luminescent hands, Arabic numerals, and rose gold accents
Water resistance: 10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Chronograph (F20519/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.40
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£114.54
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 10 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Chrono Sport (F20463/3)
£121.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)
£122.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Machine FS5972
£121.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Accelerator MK9112
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-2AVUEF
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fossil Sport CH2565
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK8184
£122.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 1513494
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.19
Shipping: Free
Francisco Ortuno, Official Distributor (PRIME)
prodImage
£121.39
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£125.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.87
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel