Festina Boyfriend F20622/2

Manufacturer: Festina
from £67.04to £90.004 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Women's Watch
• Case Material: Stainless Steel
• Bracelet Material: Stainless Steel
• Water-Resistant up to 5 bar
• Dimensions: Case Diameter 37 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Boyfriend F20622/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Boyfriend F20622/2 Wristwatch for women
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£67.04
Shipping: Free
Festina F20622/2 Women's Boyfriend Alegria Pink Dial Watch
Festina F20622/2 Women's Boyfriend Alegria Pink Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20622/2 Acero Clasico (36.8mm) Pink Dial / Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Acero Clasico (36.8mm) Pink Dial / Stainless Steel Bracelet F20622/2
Festina Acero Clasico (36.8mm) Pink Dial / Stainless Steel Bracelet F20622/2, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Watch
Case Material: Stainless Steel
Bracelet Material: Stainless Steel
Water-Resistant up to 5 bar
Dimensions: Case Diameter 37 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Boyfriend F20622/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 16 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 6 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 13 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Daniel Wellington Classic Petite Melrose
£67.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rosefield The Mercer MBB-M43
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16748
£77.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£65.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swatch Ultraciel (GE713)
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16867
£65.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£75.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emporio Armani AR1925
£70.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
JEWELRY CUETO (Certified Dealer)
prodImage
£67.04
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
firstclasswatchesuk
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel