Festina Automatic F20535/1

Manufacturer: Festina
from £195.00to £240.005 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Festina Stainless Steel Men's Watch
• Diameter: 41.5 mm
• Automatic wristwatch with mechanical movement
• Black Milanese stainless steel bracelet with fold-over clasp
• Skeleton dial with silver Roman numerals, hands, and indices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Automatic F20535/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20535/1 Men's Black Dial With Mesh Strap Watch
Festina F20535/1 Men's Black Dial With Mesh Strap Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Automatik F20535/1 Automatic Mens Watch F20535-1-AMFBM-UK
This beautiful men's watch from Festina is made from a black stainless steel case and has a diameter of 41.5 mm Automatic watch with a mechanical movement and hardened sapphire gl Equipped with a black Milanese stainless steel bracelet and a folding clasp The skeleton dial gives insights to the movement and has silver mixed numerals, hands and indices The water resistance is 5 bar
prodImage
£212.14
Shipping: Free
Festina F20535-1 Mens Automatic Watch - Black - One Size 019a5e57-ac99-7c32-9937-d97290b9e4ab
Festina is a hugely popular range, and when you look at the Mens Automatic Watch F20535-1 in more detail it becomes very clear why. Attention to detail and high quality materials are used throughout making the Mens Automatic WatchF20535-1 a watch you can show off with glee. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£212.14
£215.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina F20535/1 Men's Automatic Skeleton | Black Mesh Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Men's Automatic Skeleton | Black Mesh Bracelet | Black Dial F20535/1
Festina Men's Automatic Skeleton | Black Mesh Bracelet | Black Dial F20535/1, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festina Stainless Steel Men's Watch
Diameter: 41.5 mm
Automatic wristwatch with mechanical movement
Black Milanese stainless steel bracelet with fold-over clasp
Skeleton dial with silver Roman numerals, hands, and indices

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Automatic F20535/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3
£102.00
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3Compare 1 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen NJ0151-88X
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeppelin 7656-5 Graf Men's Automatic Watch
£235.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD73K1
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD57K1
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)
£240.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K2
£184.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1
£206.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK09K1)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£212.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.14
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel