Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)

Price History
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Nylon
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Hardlex
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seiko SRPG35K1 5 Sports Field Khaki Nylon Strap Case 39.4mm Watch
Seiko 5 Sports Field collection These watches have been created with an 'in the field’ military design – taking inspiration from a style originally called a ‘trench watch,’...
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports, Men’s 5 Sports Watch, Brown, SRPG35K1
Brown beige woven nylon strap with silver pin buckle Silver stainless steel case with a diameter of 39 mm Black dial with Arabic numerals, 24 hour display, silver line index and 3 hands with luminous function, day and date display and Seiko logo The watch has a water resistance of 10 bar, it is suitable for e.g. frequent swimming or snorkelling The movement is a mechanical automatic movement with calibre number 4R36
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports Gents Watch Black Dial and Khaki Strap SRPG35K1
Seiko 5 Sports Gents Watch Black Dial and Khaki Strap SRPG35K1, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39 mm
Dimensions:H13 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Nylon
Glass:Hardlex
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£188.10
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 7 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)Compare 4 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.82
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1
£298.52
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£420.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£400.00
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.09
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)
£210.00
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin 7666-5
£236.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD51K2)
£264.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin Atlantic (8466-3)
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG29K1)
£251.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK09K1)
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3107
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG27K1)
£236.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
GB Watch Shop
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
gbwatchshop
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel