Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG29K1)

Price History
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG29K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seiko 5 Sports, Men’s 5 Sports Watch, Silver, SRPG29K1 B096G2Y3K5
Silver multi-link bracelet made of stainless steel with silver folding clasp Silver stainless steel case with a diameter of 39 mm Dark blue dial with sunburn, Arabic numerals, 24 hour display, silver line index and 3 hands with luminous function, day and date display and Seiko logo The watch has a water resistance of 10 bar, it is suitable for e.g. frequent swimming or snorkelling The movement is a mechanical automatic movement with calibre number 4R36
prodImage
£251.09
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports Gents Automatic Watch Blue Dial Silver Bracelet SRPG29K1
Seiko 5 Sports Gents Automatic Watch Blue Dial Silver Bracelet SRPG29K1, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports Sports Style SRPG29K1 Men's Watch – 39.4mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel 56583911801158
Seiko 5 Sports Sports Style SRPG29K1 Men's Watch – 39.4mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel. Seiko 5 Sports Sports Style 39.4mm Blue Dial Automatic Men's Watch SRPG29K1 — a Seiko round timepiece with confident wrist presence at 39.4mm. From the 5 Sports Sports Style collection, paired with a silver stainless steel bracelet for an elegant, considered finish.. Hardlex Crystal guards the blue dial — reliable, everyday protection. Water resistance of 100 Metres (10 ATM) handles rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes without issue. Anchored by the stainless steel bracelet and three-fold clasp — solid, secure, built for everyday use. A Seiko 4R36 automatic movement keeps time accurately and reliably.. Specifications. Brand. Seiko. Collection. 5 Sports Sports Style. Model. SRPG29K1. Gender. Men's. Movement. Automatic. Calibre. Seiko 4R36. Power Reserve. 41 hours. Jewels. 24. Frequency. 21,600 vph. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Diameter. 39.4mm. Case Thickness. 13.2mm. Lug Width. 20mm. Case Shape. Round. Case Colour. Silver. Bezel. Fixed Stainless Steel. Crystal. Hardlex Crystal. Caseback. Exhibition. Dial Colour. Blue. Luminous. Hands and Markers. Functions. Hour, Minute, Second, Day, Date. Strap Material. Stainless Steel. Strap Colour. Silver. Clasp. Three-Fold Clasp. Water Resistance. 100 Metres (10 ATM). Weight. 146.0g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko Analog SRPG29K1
Seiko Model Watch 5 Sports Automatic SRPG29K1 Analogue for men 13 mm calendar day and date adjustable strap
prodImage
£310.00
£340.00
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39 mm
Dimensions:H13 mm
Weight:150 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Miscellaneous
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG29K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£188.10
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 7 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)Compare 4 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.82
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1
£298.53
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£420.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£400.00
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.09
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)
£210.00
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Townsman ME3107
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)
£240.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3110
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen NJ0151-88X
£264.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD51K2)
£264.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7666-5
£236.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG27K1)
£236.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG39K1)
£235.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG29K1)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£251.09
Shipping: Free
gbwatchshop
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
ALMERAYA SOL RETAIL. Official Distributor
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: £30.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel