Fenton Pulse160

Manufacturer: Fenton
Fenton Pulse160
from £289.00to £310.005 offersManufacturer: Fenton
• Music Power: total 320 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 12 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 160 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Pulse160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton Pulse160 2x8 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker with LED Lights, Splashproof, Built-In Battery, Mic, Powerbank Output, Stereo Pairing, Outdoor Karaoke Sound System BBA6435
Bring your celebrations to life with this portable party speaker—boasting vibrant multicolour LED lights and 320W output for immersive, energetic audio. Seamlessly stream music via Bluetooth 5.3 or link two units for a true stereo experience. Designed for versatility inside and out, the IPX4 splashproof rating means this speaker handles poolside parties, beach days, or outdoor barbecues. Built-in rechargeable battery delivers up to 12 hours of continuous play for non-stop enjoyment. Experience full-bodied sound thanks to twin 8-inch woofers and a 2-inch tweeter, offering clarity and deep bass. Guitar and mic inputs, combined with a wireless mic, make it the perfect karaoke machine or portable PA for any occasion. Never run out of power—the USB powerbank output lets you charge your devices on the go. With user-friendly controls, remote, and multiple playback options (USB, MicroSD, FM), it’s a complete, easy-to-set-up sound solution. A robust build paired with an eyecatching LED light show creates the perfect backdrop for any gathering. Adjustable lighting matches the mood, while wireless convenience keeps the setup clean and cable-free no matter the venue.
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Pulse160 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights
Fenton Pulse160 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless Microphone & Screen Stand - Pulse160
Karaoke Machine Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless Microphone & Screen Stand - Pulse160, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton Pulse160 Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights, Portable & Splashproof T178.572
Fenton Pulse160 Bluetooth Party Speaker with Lights, Portable & Splashproof, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine Speaker System, Wireless Microphone and Tablet Stand - Pulse160
Karaoke Machine Speaker System, Wireless Microphone and Tablet Stand - Pulse160, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 160 W
Music Power:total 320 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 12 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Pulse160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL PartyBox On-The-Go 2
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyBox 130
£349.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel