Fender Highway Series Dreadnought Natural

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Highway Series Dreadnought Natural
from £822.002 offersManufacturer: FenderPrice History
• Dreadnought acoustic guitar with spruce top
• Solid mahogany back and sides
• Mahogany neck with rosewood fingerboard
• Neck profile: "C" shape with 20 frets
• Fishman Fluence pickup with volume and contour controls
• Includes Deluxe 1225 gig bag and Fender Dura-Tone strings
Show all product details
Best Prices
£822.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£841.57
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Fender

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Guitars Fender - Highway Series Dreadnought, Rosewood Fingerboard, Natural 0972512121
Fender - Highway Series Dreadnought, Rosewood Fingerboard, Natural, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£822.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Highway Dreadnought Natural - Acoustic Guitar,(HIGHWAYDREADNATRW) 0972512121
Brand: Fender Highway Dreadnought Nat Top Material: Spruce Wood
prodImage
£841.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dreadnought acoustic guitar with spruce top
Solid mahogany back and sides
Mahogany neck with rosewood fingerboard
Neck profile: "C" shape with 20 frets
Fishman Fluence pickup with volume and contour controls
Includes Deluxe 1225 gig bag and Fender Dura-Tone strings

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Highway Series Dreadnought Natural
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lag HV10DCE HyVibe 10
£845.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Taylor 110ce
£745.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lava Music LAVA ME 3 36"
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Takamine GD90CE-ZC
£729.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Highway Series Dreadnought Mahogany
£940.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster
£619.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aria 212-MK2 Bowery
£699.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Guild F-2512E
£694.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma GJA-SG200
£775.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastman E1OM
£619.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Highway Series Dreadnought Natural
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£822.00
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£841.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel