Lava Music LAVA ME 3 36"

Manufacturer: Lava Music
Lava Music LAVA ME 3 36"
from £699.00to £989.004 offersManufacturer: Lava Music
• Electric western guitar
• Frets: 18
• Scale Length: 597 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Pickup: Yes
• Top: Carbon
• Back : Carbon
• Sides : Carbon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lava Music LAVA ME 3 36"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lava Music

Popular Products

Yamaha TAG3 C
£1,499.00
Yamaha FG800
£329.00
Yamaha FX370C
Yamaha F400
£192.99
Ovation CE44P
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Eastman E1OM
£619.00

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LAVA ME 3 Smart Guitar, Carbon Fibre Acoustic Guitar with Tuner, Multiple Performance Effects, Suitable for Beginners, Adults, Real Travel Guitar (White 36 Inch Piano Bag) LV36RD
Smart guitar reinvented - Features a 3.5 multi-touch display that is integrated into HILAVA OS. With the HILAVA operating system and powerful built-in guitar apps, this carbon fibre acoustic guitar reinvents the way you create music. HILAVA OS supports Bluetooth, Wi-Fi and cloud sync, so you can easily access your works via your LAVA ME 3 guitar and mobile phone. Built-in powerful apps: all important guitar tools in one place. The effects app contains unique and customizable effects supported by advanced audio technology. The Loops app offers diverse and constantly updated grooves that you can transfer over up to 3 tracks. This smart guitar also includes tuner, metronome and recorder so no additional equipment is needed. Enhanced acoustic sound: acoustic sound performance at a new level. With the honeycomb structure, AirSonic 2 carbon fibre, and 4-MASS technology, Lava Me 3 carbon fibre guitar produces sound 20% deeper in bass and 30% longer in sustain. The guitar body is 30% stronger in shock resistance. The fretboard leveled by Plek Pro machine ensures ideal string action and playability. Lava + mobile app: an ideal community to make contacts through music. LAVA+ is a vibrant online music community where you can connect to creators from around the world. You can share the work achieved on your LAVA guitar with friends and be inspired for your practice and creation. 【Package & Usage】Package includes: Lava Me 3 guitar × 1, ideal pick (mix) × 1, space charging cable (USB-C) × 1, user manual × 1 and polishing cloth × 1. The intelligent L3 preamp system of the guitar has an optimised battery life of more than 2 weeks in standby and up to 9 hours for playing.
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
LAVA ME 3 36" with Space Bag ~ Red
LAVA ME 3 36" with Space Bag ~ Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£970.51
Shipping: Free
LAVA ME 3 36" with Space Bag ~ Pink j5mno-20232
LAVA ME 3 36" with Space Bag ~ Pink, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£989.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LAVA ME 3 36" with Space Bag ~ Red j5mno-20207
LAVA ME 3 36" with Space Bag ~ Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£989.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.1 kg
Specification
Pickup:Yes
Top:Carbon
Back :Carbon
Sides :Carbon
Bridge :Glass fiber composite material
Fretboard:HPL
Frets:18
Hardware/Mechanics:Aluminum
Scale Length:597 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Lava Music LAVA ME 3 36"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Aria 212-MK2 Bowery
£699.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Guild F-2512E
£694.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AEWC400
£528.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Takamine GD90CE-ZC
£729.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Taylor 110ce
£745.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster
£619.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Redondo Special
£615.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma GJA-SG200
£775.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Telecaster
£597.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Highway Series Dreadnought Natural
£822.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lava Music LAVA ME 3 36"
Ivor Mairants Musicentre
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£970.51
Shipping: Free
theguitargarage1
prodImage
£989.00
Shipping: Free
theguitargarage1
prodImage
£989.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel