Fender FAB405

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender FAB405
from £43.81to £44.952 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Gigbag
• Material: 600 denier polyester
• Outer layer protects against impacts, tearing, and ripping
• Padded inside with 5 mm cushioning
• Suitable for long scale acoustic basses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender FAB405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender FAB405 Long Scale Acoustic Bass Gig Bag
For you: 1x Fender FAB405 gig bag acoustic long scale bass - black Your advantage: guaranteed original Fender parts Best quality: developed and manufactured by Fender USA
prodImage
£43.81
£62.81
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Fender FAB405 Long Scale Acoustic Bass Gig Bag 0991352406
Fender FAB405 Long Scale Acoustic Bass Gig Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£44.95
£50.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Gigbag
Material: 600 denier polyester
Outer layer protects against impacts, tearing, and ripping
Padded inside with 5 mm cushioning
Suitable for long scale acoustic basses

Price History

1M 3M
Fender FAB405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Similar Priced Products

Fender FA610
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez IGB541
£45.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender FB610
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 11450 Carrying bag
£46.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl TFC-16
£46.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez IAB541
£40.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama TSDB1465NB
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FAB405
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£43.81
Shipping: £19.00
arcademusic
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel